Record Details, Minor Atom, 2013-2014, AE/MD (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9171842825121321731222974
Overall9171842825121321731222974
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101006000000101006
Barrie Colts202001020115104031520
Markham Waxers1010181010352020413
New Tecumseth TNT Tornados210131110043320174
Newmarket Redmen10102420206113030815
Richmond Hill Stars101013110020211033
Stouffville Clippers10101101010132020213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake000000110020110020
Centennial000000101035101035
East Bayfield Arena00000020115102011510
Ice Palace (Blue)61416280000006141628
Magna Pfaff00000020206112020611
NTRC000000110043110043
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000101013101013
Sutton Arena (White)30302140000003030214
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 12:37 AM