Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2016-2017, AA (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15011422481558232423051965490
Playoff3030710413051671601226
Overall1801442958196112375837625666116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2020271010053030212
Barrie Colts2020252020264040411
Innisfil Winterhawks2020492110444130813
Markham Waxers20113440314176042721
Newmarket Redmen2011472110444121811
Richmond Hill Stars2020072011384031315
TNT Tornados403111144220121482512328
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2011352200804211115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000100122100122
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)000000101005101005
Centennial00000020202122020212
East Bayfield (Green)000000101012101012
Elvis Stojko000000100122100122
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101014101014
Ice Palace (Blue)8062172900000080621729
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000211044211044
Magna (Honda)000000101012101012
Magna (Pfaff)000000110032110032
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000220075220075
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101014101014
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110010110010
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110070110070
Sutton Arena (White)100821229000000100821229
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000101016101016
Tottenham Rec000000101045101045
Village000000101003101003
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 11:33 AM