Record Details, Team 1 Red, , 2018-2019 (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13580283513562314226101425977
Playoff42207104121121583411925
Overall1771003545176834357341318378102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers 1101014000000101014
Beeton Stingers 2101003100122201125
East Gwillimbury 1110021000000110021
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1220061301235521296
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2110021101004211025
Lefroy Ice Breakers101025000000101025
Nobleking Knights101034000000101034
Richmond Hill Kings 1000000101004101004
Richmond Hill Kings 2101013000000101013
Richmond Hill Kings 3000000101016101016
Richmond Hill Kings 420202820205114040719
Schomberg Red Wings101013211065312078
Thornton Tigers 1211035110032321067
Thornton Tigers 200000010102101010210
TNT Tornados 121106522009543101510
TNT Tornados 211006222001233300185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000100122100122
Bond Lake00000040406214040621
EGSC (West)000000402239402239
Ice Palace (Blue)125702430000000125702430
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000220094220094
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)00000022001242200124
Sutton Arena (White)5230111500000052301115
Thornton00000021105122110512
Trisan Centre000000211065211065
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 12:57 AM