Sutton Arena (White), Venues (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock - Team 4 Blue
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver
(2-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock - Team 3 Green
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
T (1-1)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA-19-034]
A
Atom
T (1-1)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A-19-042]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A19-071]
A
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MB-A19-067]
A
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[M-A19-039]
AE/MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-AE-19-040]
A
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A19-069]
Bantam
Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green & Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver & Team 2 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[PW-AE19-029]
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MB-MD19-224]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock - Team 3 Green
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock - Team 1 Silver
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
A
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MA-AA-19-033]
A
Atom
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A-19-045]
A
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A19-054]
Midget
Team 1
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR19-065]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-A19-201]
A
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[B-A19-072]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue & Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black & Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AE-19-47]
Peewee
Team 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[P-SR19-129]
Midget
Team 1
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR19-062]
03040506070809
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs.
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MNVSEL041]
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[NVA-019a035]
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-AE-19-46]
A
Atom
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[A-A-19-049]
A
Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-A19-061]
A
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[M-A19-037]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Minor
[YS19-PWRS-029]
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-A19-071]
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A19-065]
A
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[M-A19-044]
AE/MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-AE-19-050]
A
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[B-A19-067]
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-MD19-038]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green & Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue & Team 2 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AE-19-38]
Peewee
Team 3 Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[P-SR19-144]
Peewee
Team 1 Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MNVSEL039]
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[NVA-019a043]
A
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AA-19-036]
A
Atom
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-A-19-041]
A
Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[P-A19-065]
A
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MM-A19-064]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Peewee
Team 1 Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
Minor Midget Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[PW-AE19-027]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS19-PWRS-026]
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
Minor Midget Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-AE19-042]
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-MD19-041]
A
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[M-A19-040]
A
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-A19-069]
Peewee
Team 1 Red & Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Team 2
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR19-070]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue & Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black & Team 1 Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE/MD
Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AE-19-048]
A
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-A19-062]
Peewee
Team 3 Blue & Team 1 Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Unionville Jets
[MNVSEL036]
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[NVA-019a056]
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AE-19-48]
AE/MD
Peewee
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[PW-AE19-036]
Bantam
Team 1
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget
Team 2
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR19-076]
Bantam
Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
Team 1 Red & Team 3 Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-MD19-044]
A
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-A19-042]
A
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-A-19-052]
Peewee
Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR19-179]
Bantam
Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR19-076]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver & Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green & Team 2 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AA-19-031]
A
Minor Midget
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-A19-058]
Bantam
Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[B-SR19-056]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MNVSEL037]
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[NVA-019a065]
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-AE-19-41]
AE/MD
Peewee
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[PW-AE19-031]
A
Minor Midget
4:45 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-A19-065]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[PW-AE19-034]
Midget
Team 1
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR19-057]
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AE19-044]
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-MD19-048]
A
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-A19-043]
Peewee
Team 1 Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Team 2
[P-SR19-198]
A
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[B-A19-064]
Midget
Team 1
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR19-055]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver & Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black & Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[P-A19-063]
Minor Midget
Minor Midget Red
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[MM-S19-042]
Midget
Team 2
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR19-066]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Sutton Arena (White)
48 Hawkins St , Sutton, ON  L0E1R0
  • Current Season

    26 - 13 - 10
  • All-Time

    580 - 888 - 231
Other Home Venues
Printed from georginahockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 1:39 AM