Sutton Arena (White), Venues (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black
(12-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 4 Blue
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver
(2-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 3 Green
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
T (1-1)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA-19-034]
2019-2020
A
Atom (U11)
T (1-1)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A-19-042]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee (U12)
W (3-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A19-071]
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
L (2-3)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MB-A19-067]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
T (1-1)
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[M-A19-039]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Atom (U11)
W (5-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-AE-19-040]
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
T (2-2)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A19-069]
2019-2020
Bantam (U15)
Team 1 White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green & Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver & Team 2 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
L (1-4)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[PW-AE19-029]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
W (6-1)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MB-MD19-224]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black
(8-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 3 Green
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue
(2-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 1 Silver
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
L (4-5)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MA-AA-19-033]
2019-2020
A
Atom (U11)
L (3-4)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A-19-045]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
W (4-3)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A19-054]
2019-2020
Midget (U18)
Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green
T (2-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR19-065]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
L (1-2)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-A19-201]
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
T (3-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[B-A19-072]
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue & Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black & Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
L (2-4)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AE-19-47]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 2 White
L (2-10)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[P-SR19-129]
2019-2020
Midget (U18)
Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green
L (1-5)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR19-062]
03040506070809
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue
L (0-13)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs.
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MNVSEL041]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[NVA-019a035]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
W (4-2)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-AE-19-46]
2019-2020
A
Atom (U11)
T (1-1)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[A-A-19-049]
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
T (3-3)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-A19-061]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
W (3-1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[M-A19-037]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
L (1-3)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Minor
[YS19-PWRS-029]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
W (3-2)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-A19-071]
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee (U12)
T (1-1)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A19-065]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
L (1-3)
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[M-A19-044]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Atom (U11)
W (5-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-AE-19-050]
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
L (2-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[B-A19-067]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
T (4-4)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-MD19-038]
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green & Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue & Team 2 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
T (2-2)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AE-19-38]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 3 Blue
L (0-3)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[P-SR19-144]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 1 Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver
L (1-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black
L (2-7)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MNVSEL039]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[NVA-019a043]
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
W (4-2)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AA-19-036]
2019-2020
A
Atom (U11)
W (6-0)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-A-19-041]
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
L (0-2)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[P-A19-065]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
W (6-2)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MM-A19-064]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
L (1-5)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS19-PWRS-026]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget (U16)
Minor Midget Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Peewee (U12)
W (4-1)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-AE19-042]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
L (2-5)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-MD19-041]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
W (7-5)
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[M-A19-040]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 1 Red & Team 2 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
W (6-4)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-A19-069]
2019-2020
Midget (U18)
Team 2 (H) White (A) Red
L (1-6)
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR19-070]
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue & Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black & Team 1 Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Atom (U11)
T (2-2)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AE-19-048]
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
W (3-1)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-A19-062]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 3 Blue & Team 1 Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
L (0-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver
L (0-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Unionville Jets MNOV
[MNVSEL036]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[NVA-019a056]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
W (11-1)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AE-19-48]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
W (6-0)
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[PW-AE19-036]
2019-2020
Midget (U18)
Team 2 (H) White (A) Red
T (2-2)
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR19-076]
2019-2020
Bantam (U15)
Team 1 White
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam (U15)
Team 2 Red
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 1 Red & Team 3 Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
W (2-1)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-MD19-044]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
T (1-1)
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-A19-042]
2019-2020
A
Atom (U11)
W (10-0)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-A-19-052]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 2 White
L (0-7)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR19-179]
2019-2020
Bantam (U15)
Team 2 Red
L (0-2)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR19-076]
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver & Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green & Team 2 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
W (1-0)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AA-19-031]
2019-2020
Bantam (U15)
Team 1 White
L (2-7)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[B-SR19-056]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
T (3-3)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-A19-058]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue
L (0-11)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
L (0-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MNVSEL037]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[NVA-019a065]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
4:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team purchased Practice
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
L (0-4)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[PW-AE19-034]
2019-2020
Midget (U18)
Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green
L (0-4)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR19-057]
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Peewee (U12)
W (1-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AE19-044]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
L (3-5)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-MD19-048]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
T (4-4)
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-A19-043]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 1 Red
(4-1)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Peewee (U13) - Team 2 White
[P-SR19-198]
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
L (1-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[B-A19-064]
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver & Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black & Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
W (4-3)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[P-A19-063]
2019-2020
Minor Midget (U16)
Minor Midget Red
L (1-2)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[MM-S19-042]
2019-2020
Midget (U18)
Team 2 (H) White (A) Red
L (2-3)
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR19-066]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Sutton Arena (White)
48 Hawkins St , Sutton, ON  L0E1R0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    664 - 972 - 264
Other Home Venues
Printed from georginahockey.com on Tuesday, July 14, 2020 at 10:58 PM