Sutton Arena (White), Venues (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Unionville Jets MNOV
[MNVSEL036]
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[NVA-019a056]
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AE-19-48]
AE/MD
Peewee
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[PW-AE19-036]
Bantam
Team 1 White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget
Team 2 (H) White (A) Red
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR19-076]
Bantam
Team 2 Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
Team 1 Red & Team 3 Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-MD19-044]
A
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-A19-042]
A
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-A-19-052]
Peewee
Team 2 White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR19-179]
Bantam
Team 2 Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR19-076]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver & Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green & Team 2 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AA-19-031]
A
Minor Midget
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-A19-058]
Bantam
Team 1 White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[B-SR19-056]
01020304050607
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MNVSEL037]
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[NVA-019a065]
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-AE-19-41]
AE/MD
Peewee
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[PW-AE19-031]
A
Minor Midget
4:45 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-A19-065]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[PW-AE19-034]
Midget
Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR19-057]
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AE19-044]
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-MD19-048]
A
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-A19-043]
Peewee
Team 1 Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Team 2 White
[P-SR19-198]
A
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[B-A19-064]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver & Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black & Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[P-A19-063]
Minor Midget
Minor Midget Red
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[MM-S19-042]
Midget
Team 2 (H) White (A) Red
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR19-066]
08091011121314
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock - Team 3 Green
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock - Team 1 Silver
AE/MD
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-AE19-047]
Bantam
Team 1 White
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[B-SR19-064]
Midget
Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[M-SR19-061]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-AE19-049]
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Blue
[MB-MD19-052]
A
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-A19-041]
A
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A-19-051]
A
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A19-062]
Midget
Team 2 (H) White (A) Red
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR19-068]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver & Team 2 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green & Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-AA-19-030]
A
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-A19-066]
A
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-A19-064]
15161718192021
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock - Team 4 Blue
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock - Team 2 Black
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MNVSEL044]
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[NVA-019a082]
AE/MD
Atom
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AE-19-049]
A
Minor Midget
3:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-A19-057]
Midget
Team 2 (H) White (A) Red
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[M-SR19-073]
Midget
Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR19-056]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Minor Colts
[YS19-PWRS-025]
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[PW-AE19-035]
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AA-19-032]
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-AE19-039]
A
Midget
7:45 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-A19-046]
A
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-A-19-048]
Minor Midget
Minor Midget Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[MM-S19-045]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black & Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue & Team 1 Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-A19-072]
A
Minor Midget
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MM-A19-063]
22232425262728
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock - Team 1 Silver
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock - Team 2 Black
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MNVSEL038]
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[NVA-019a093]
A
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AA-19-028]
AE/MD
Atom
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AE-19-046]
AE/MD
Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[PW-AE19-030]
A
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MM-A19-055]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AE-19-45]
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-MD19-043]
A
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-A-19-050]
Minor Midget
Minor Midget Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[MM-S19-048]
Midget
Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR19-053]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue & Team 2 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 3 Green & Team 1 Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-A19-070]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Atom Interlock
Team 1 Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[NVA-019a100]
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AE-19-39]
AE/MD
Atom
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-AE-19-044]
AE/MD
Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[PW-AE19-025]
A
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-A19-060]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[PW-AE19-027]
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-MD19-051]
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 2 Black & Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock
Team 4 Blue & Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MA-AA-19-029]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Sutton Arena (White)
48 Hawkins St , Sutton, ON  L0E1R0
  • Current Season

    37 - 23 - 18
  • All-Time

    591 - 904 - 240
Other Home Venues
Printed from georginahockey.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 1:04 PM