Sutton Arena (White), Venues (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 3 Green
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 2 Black
A
Minor Atom (U10)
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MA-AA-Q3-6]
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen white
[YS-PW-AE19-N2]
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MB-A-Q3-6]
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen white
[YS-PW-AE19-N4]
A
Atom (U11)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-A-A20-Q5]
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MA-AE20-K4]
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 1 Silver
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 4 Blue
A
Minor Peewee (U12)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MPW-A19-S-51]
01020304050607
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 4 Blue
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 3 Green
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MNVSEL043]
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[NV-A19-023]
AE/MD
Minor Peewee (U12)
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MPW-AE19-L5]
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen white
[YS-PW-AE19-N6]
A
Minor Midget (U16)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[YS-MM-A19-Q4]
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MA-AE20-K6]
A
Bantam (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 3 Green
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 2 Black
08091011121314
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 4 Blue
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 1 Silver
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[NV-A19-019]
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue & Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black & Team 1 Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
15161718192021
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 2 Black
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 1 Silver
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Sutton Arena (White)
48 Hawkins St , Sutton, ON  L0E1R0
  • Current Season

    87 - 55 - 33
  • All-Time

    646 - 961 - 257
Other Home Venues
Printed from georginahockey.com on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 12:57 AM