Sutton Arena (White), Venues (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
01020304050607
08091011121314
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee (U12)
T (3-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MP-A19-066]
15161718192021
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
W (6-2)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AA-19-035]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
L (0-2)
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[PW-AE19-037]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
W (4-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MM-A19-062]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
T (2-2)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[B-A19-065]
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee (U12)
W (4-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-A19-069]
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
W (3-1)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-A19-066]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Atom (U11)
T (2-2)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-AE-19-043]
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
L (3-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[B-A19-063]
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver & Team 2 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green & Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
T (3-3)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[PW-AE19-033]
2019-2020
A
Atom (U11)
L (1-4)
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-A-19-043]
22232425262728
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Interlock (U9)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
T (3-3)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MA-AA-19-025]
2019-2020
A
Atom (U11)
L (1-2)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A-19-040]
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
L (3-8)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[P-A19-064]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
T (2-2)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[MM-A19-053]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
L (2-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AA-19-026]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Atom (U11)
W (7-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AE-19-051]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam (U15)
Team 1 White
L (0-7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[B-SR19-061]
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
L (1-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[B-A19-066]
2019-2020
Minor Midget (U16)
Minor Midget Red
W (6-1)
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[MM-S19-043]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 2 White
(4-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Peewee (U13) - Team 1 Red
[P-SR19-055]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 3 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
L (3-7)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AE-19-37]
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee (U12)
L (4-5)
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A19-070]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
W (6-2)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MB-MD19-223]
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue
(6-9)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 2 Black
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
(0-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 1 Silver
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom (U10)
W (6-2)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MA-AA-19-027]
2019-2020
A
Atom (U11)
W (8-2)
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[A-A-19-044]
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
W (5-1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[P-A19-067]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
W (5-1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MM-A19-056]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
L (0-7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AE-19-40]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 1 Red & Team 2 White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget (U18)
Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Peewee (U12)
W (5-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AE19-046]
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
W (4-1)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[MB-A19-071]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
W (5-2)
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-A19-045]
2019-2020
AE/MD
Atom (U11)
W (3-2)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AE-19-047]
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
L (1-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[B-A19-070]
2019-2020
Midget (U18)
Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green
L (0-2)
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[M-SR19-064]
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 2 Black & Team 1 Silver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 4 Blue & Team 3 Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Peewee (U13)
W (4-1)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[PW-AE19-032]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
T (2-2)
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-A19-061]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver
(2-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 2 Black
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green
(2-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atom Interlock (U11) - Team 4 Blue
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
W (2-0)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AE-19-44]
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
W (3-2)
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-A19-068]
2019-2020
A
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee (U12)
W (3-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts white
[MP-A19-064]
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam (U14)
W (3-2)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A19-072]
2019-2020
A
Midget (U18)
L (1-3)
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[M-A19-047]
2019-2020
A
Peewee (U13)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Atom (U11)
W (7-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-AE-19-039]
2019-2020
Midget (U18)
Team 2 (H) White (A) Red
(5-2)
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Midget (U18) - Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green
[M-SR19-074]
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Jr
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
GOAL
Minielly Goalie Sr
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 3 Green & Team 2 Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Interlock (U11)
Team 1 Silver & Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AE/MD
Minor Atom AE (U10)
W (10-1)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AE-19-42]
2019-2020
A
Bantam (U15)
W (3-2)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-A19-068]
2019-2020
Peewee (U13)
Team 3 Blue
L (0-4)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[P-SR19-087]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Sutton Arena (White)
48 Hawkins St , Sutton, ON  L0E1R0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    664 - 972 - 264
Other Home Venues
Printed from georginahockey.com on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 1:36 AM