Record Details (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101045000000101045
Tournament6330161152301012115602623
Regular Season74303623104513049178816672
Overall147705639156814061291315196100
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom 110020000000110020
A - Bantam 101012100122201134
A - Minor Atom 101045000000101045
A - Minor Bantam 2020491010053030414
A - Minor Midget 101034000000101034
A - Minor Peewee 000000101014101014
A - Novice 11001400000001100140
A - Peewee 33001101010234310133
AE/MD - Bantam110064000000110064
AE/MD - Minor Atom101061311005421101117
AE/MD - Minor Midget00000030304303030430
AE/MD - Minor Peewee000000211084211084
AE/MD - Peewee211052541018975202311
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers1010453210131142201716
Barrie Colts White101012100122201134
Burlington Eagles101012101001202013
Newmarket Redmen11002010101112110311
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers101061311004221101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 3110010000000110010
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000211078211078
Can Lan Oshawa - Pad 1 (Oshawa)110030000000110030
Centennial000000211084211084
Don Beer110070101023211093
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020113172011317
Ice Palace (Blue)21108130000002110813
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101014101014
JT - John Tonelli Sports Centre000000101001101001
Magna (Pfaff)00000010101111010111
Milton Sports Centre Rink B101012110041211053
Milton Sports Centre Rink C000000110042110042
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110042110042
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110063110063
Sutton Arena (White)6330321500000063303215
WMC - Dan Snyder101036000000101036
WMC - Jim McLeod000000101005101005
Woolwich Memorial Arena - Jim McLeod101013000000101013
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 9:20 PM