Record Details (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition50328188062833130941651
Tournament1466238311814407135322010210966
Regular Season26510612237713841256831452865210485211892676513651889
Playoff11740312812381284123101215969
Overall295119135417909182941001633175911575892192987215492075
Results By Team
(Minimum 19 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom (U11)146534732157625641291311510373
A - Bantam (U15)1346332341358021452691435379
A - Midget (U18)1243533321366139392510967271
A - Minor Atom (U10)1282243241282247312416449055
A - Minor Bantam (U14)24157281342518439035493311517169
A - Minor Midget (U16)1371545281468037532713958281
A - Minor Peewee (U12)1392240221456340362714858058
A - Peewee (U13)137514540142102416527915386105
AE/MD - Atom (U11)158436244141040494029188311184
AE/MD - Minor Atom AE (U10)17872634818710166543515173129102
AE/MD - Minor Bantam (U14)16104249341255235292815948463
AE/MD - Minor Peewee (U12)1494137301363438252715757555
AE/MD - Peewee (U13)14491314214653483228101447974
Bantam (U15) - Team 1 White1331002559110110137724321038136
Bantam (U15) - Team 2 Red1037018351219213502241623185
Midget (U18) - Team 1 (H) Orange (A) Green1301211164111100167424122127138
Midget (U18) - Team 2 (H) White (A) Red11362293512111019542341724889
Minor Midget (U16) - Minor Midget Red12102050121163246312316529643
Peewee (U13) - Team 2 White10010012861001001910520020031191
Peewee (U13) - Team 3 Blue10091938100917572001821695
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 10 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers201271764720610450564018175126103
Barrie Colts1336423291247135392571355868
Barrie Colts Blue4310141264202019107303431
Bradford Bulldogs161411702912741332928215210358
East Gwillimbury Eagles84222512102442125186664637
East Gwillimbury Eagles 173402017817017571541103774
East Gwillimbury Eagles 29261163650506351421112271
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3514093160603661111001297
Innisfil Winterhawks1336430401348129372671455977
King Rebellion16844533815780404831151249386
Markham Waxers1787246481712416041342011310689
Newmarket Redmen171223572915942703832216512767
Orillia Terriers15113125491549229483052235497
Richmond Hill Kings 17250123752301221124802458
Richmond Hill Kings 2734015375140827124802364
Richmond Hill Kings 3523015215050427102801948
Richmond Hill Stars108024418151041593225184310350
TNT Tornados12100262159720481621172211031
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers83322123124623234207945357
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)0000008341242583412425
Beeton0000007151105371511053
Bond Lake00000013211019701321101970
Centennial0000008521292385212923
EGSC (West)0000003332645321133326453211
Elgin Barrow (East)0000007610261376102613
Holly Rec (Rink 2)0000009243123192431231
Ice Palace (Blue)96375272393370000009637527239337
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000020415133752041513375
Magna (Pfaff)0000007412311874123118
Milliken Mills0000009450192294501922
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)0000007331352473313524
Nobleton Rec00000014310134571431013457
SSCC (Lefroy)0000009162226091622260
Stouffville (Pad A)0000007142131871421318
Sutton Arena (White)185767732513550000000185767732513550
Thornton0000007160125271601252
Trisan Centre000000102801852102801852
West Orillia (Blue)000000101721336101721336
Printed from georginahockey.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 4:38 PM