Record Details (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8332212771511231154833358
Tournament2061223662286193641034812315100165
Regular Season232691323153271023273132275658464641422645810971556
Playoff3414173859741142431051367528416190233
Overall2949216438674896308941803474611166021863447214202012
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA - Major Atom1601422074162104256632224645140
AA - Major Bantam1531202762163130237631625050138
AA - Major Midget1831143363192152519437526684157
AA - Major PeeWee174943057215124397838921869135
AA - Minor Atom1667353571741032961331017682118
AA - Minor Bantam21710442572281135778431521799135
AA - Minor Midget213162328026518370105478345102185
AA - Minor PeeWee16790313616592345032121826586
AA - Novice18106274441711518155352111315599
AA - Tyke MD1348132441558235492891636793
AE/MD - Atom1621223564163130308332525265147
AE/MD - Bantam MD1741122152184140336935825254121
AE/MD - Minor Atom179715831177735447341614411278
AE/MD - Minor Bantam MD1713317330171124702934245514359
AE/MD - Minor PeeWee21107447411910815341402015510082
Bantam Division - Team 1 Red1556435331348126482891456181
Bantam Division - Team 2 Blue1511311648153120215430425137102
Select - Atom Select000000210154210154
Select - Peewee Select5131152361501029112812552
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers26101336078309147719956192710131177
Barrie Colts3032254912133427257147637497106268
Barrie Colts 1 Buick20204931205115140920
Barrie Colts Blue211033210154421187
Bradford Bulldogs6312281196303023159425834
Bradford Bulldogs 244001432200746600217
Brampton 45s Black632116964202112127413721
Brampton 45s Gold312061121106752301218
Caledon Hawks413058512271492521222
East Gwillimbury Eagles31207832109763301615
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1303091222007252301614
Innisfil Winterhawks404071682511431122912147
King Rebellion8323221753201917136434134
Markham Waxers24319233902571265289491031885179
Newmarket Redmen29131426273318194851316021336147204
Orillia Terriers4130919404061881701537
Richmond Hill Stars3013152114100261213198825625283212182
TNT Tornados26814461763013161771085621305138184
TNT Tornados 12020382110584130816
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2581345484276174581075214308112191
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000113712040113712040
Bond Lake100144126605333136615737
EGSC (West)0000007520241575202415
Elgin Barrow (East)0000006240112562401125
Elvis Stojko0000007331272873312728
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000104602737104602737
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000016112323661611232366
Ice Palace (Blue)8722491617725900000087224916177259
Magna (Pfaff)000000125612732125612732
Milliken Mills000000134542635134542635
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000019711147781971114778
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000105502526105502526
Nobleton Rec0000006420172164201721
Ray Twinney (1)0000007241313172413131
Stouffville (Pad A)000000102532338102532338
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)00000017412135691741213569
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000113263227113263227
Sutton Arena (White)18261102194455610000001826110219445561
Village000000103432839103432839
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 5:57 AM