Record Details (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament22006233001525500214
Regular Season1364333281265147362512948064
Overall15843393015951623830179410168
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom 101014000000101014
A - Bantam 201156000000201156
A - Minor Atom 110062220014833002010
A - Minor Bantam 33009355002948800387
A - Minor Midget 110041000000110041
A - Minor Peewee 210175101023311198
A - Peewee 00000020202102020210
AE/MD - Atom000000110043110043
AE/MD - Minor Atom AE000000101036101036
AE/MD - Minor Bantam220041101023321064
AE/MD - Minor Peewee101003110050211053
AE/MD - Peewee201135100111301246
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000110040110040
Aurora Tigers2110761010243120910
Barrie Colts110020110054220074
Barrie Colts Blue101034000000101034
Bradford Bulldogs000000110050110050
East Gwillimbury Eagles100122000000100122
Innisfil Winterhawks100133000000100133
King Rebellion22006232107954101311
Markham Waxers101002000000101002
Markham Waxers Blue110021000000110021
Newmarket Redmen220073000000220073
Newmarket Redmen Red100133000000100133
Newmarket Redmen white000000100111100111
Orillia Terriers101003000000101003
Oshawa Generals000000110081110081
Peterborough Petes110041000000110041
Richmond Hill Stars000000101023101023
TNT Tornados00000011001001100100
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0000004220181642201816
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CanLan Ice Sport Oshawa Pad 1000000110081110081
Ajax Community Centre Pad #1110041000000110041
Ajax Community Centre Pad #4110021000000110021
Ajax Community Centre Pad 2000000110040110040
Ajax Community Centre Pad 4000000110031110031
Allandale Rec (Red)000000110054110054
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000101024101024
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110050110050
Elvis Stojko000000101023101023
Ice Palace (Blue)321044000000321044
Magna (Pfaff)000000100111100111
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)00000011001001100100
Nobleton Rec000000211048211048
Stouffville (Pad A)000000202059202059
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)00000022001372200137
Sutton Arena (White)104332924000000104332924
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 8:49 AM