Schedule & Results (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-AE-19-043Sep 20 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAE/MDAtomKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-40Sep 21 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
Sep 22 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMBantamTeam 2Team 1 Ice Palace (Blue)
Sep 22 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom InterlockTeam 1Team 2 Ice Palace (Blue)
Sep 22 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom InterlockTeam 3Team 4Ice Palace (Blue)
MA-AA-19-025Sep 22 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAMinor Atom TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-040Sep 22 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAAtom Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-064Sep 22 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMAPeewee Barrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-053Sep 22 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAMinor Midget Barrie Colts 1 WhiteSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-107Sep 22 20198:00 PMABantam Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
MM-A19-011Sep 23 20198:50 PMAMinor Midget Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
PW-AE19-080Sep 24 20196:15 PMAE/MDPeeweeNewmarket Redmen whiteMagna (Pfaff)
MP -AE19-041Sep 24 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeNewmarket RedmenIce Palace (Blue)
MB-MD19-042Sep 24 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIce Palace (Blue)
MA-AA-19-026Sep 25 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAMinor Atom Markham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-051Sep 26 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAE/MDAtomWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-084Sep 26 20196:50 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
PW-AE19-122Sep 26 20197:00 PMAE/MDPeeweeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MB-A19-063Sep 26 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAMinor Bantam TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-066Sep 27 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMABantam Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
Sep 28 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom InterlockTeam 2 Team 3Ice Palace (Blue)
Sep 28 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom InterlockTeam 4Team 1Ice Palace (Blue)
MA-AE-19-37Sep 28 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEBarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-006Sep 28 20192:40 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MP-A19-070Sep 28 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAMinor Peewee Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-097Sep 28 20198:15 PMAMinor Midget Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
Sep 29 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMAtom InterlockTeam 4Team 2 Sutton Arena (White)
Sep 29 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom InterlockTeam 3Team 1Sutton Arena (White)
Sep 29 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-027Sep 29 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAMinor Atom Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-109Sep 29 20193:00 PMAE/MDPeeweeRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
A-A-19-044Sep 29 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAAtom Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-10Sep 29 20193:25 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-A19-119Sep 29 20193:50 PMAMinor Bantam Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
B-A19-143Sep 29 20194:30 PMABantam Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
P-A19-067Sep 29 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMAPeewee Bradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-053Sep 29 20194:45 PMAE/MDAtomKing RebellionKing City
MP-A19-095Sep 29 20196:00 PMAMinor Peewee King RebellionKing City
MM-A19-056Sep 29 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAMinor Midget Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-035Sep 30 20198:50 PMAMinor Midget Barrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
P-A19-120Oct 02 20197:30 PMAPeewee Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MM-A19-026Oct 02 20198:20 PMAMinor Midget Barrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP -AE19-046Oct 03 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-063Oct 03 20196:30 PMAMinor Atom Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MB-A19-071Oct 03 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAMinor Bantam Barrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-042Oct 03 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDAtomBradford BulldogsIce Palace (Blue)
Oct 03 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-047Oct 04 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAE/MDAtomWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-070Oct 04 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMABantam Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-032Oct 05 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAE/MDPeeweeBarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-061Oct 05 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMAMinor Midget TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-021Oct 05 20193:40 PMAE/MDAtomBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MA-AA-19-055Oct 05 20194:00 PMAMinor Atom Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
A-A-19-024Oct 05 20194:50 PMAAtom Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MP -AE19-023Oct 05 20196:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
B-A19-021Oct 05 20196:50 PMABantam Barrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP-A19-025Oct 05 20197:00 PMAMinor Peewee Barrie Colts whiteAllandale Rec (Red)
Oct 06 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-44Oct 06 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AENewmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-153Oct 06 20192:30 PMAMinor Peewee TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
P-A19-068Oct 06 20193:15 PM-4:45 PMAPeewee Markham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-011Oct 06 20193:25 PMAAtom Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-MD19-126Oct 06 20195:45 PMAE/MDMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MP -AE19-045Oct 08 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeBradford BulldogsIce Palace (Blue)
MP-A19-021Oct 09 20197:00 PMAMinor Peewee Barrie Colts blueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA-AA-19-071Oct 10 20196:30 PMAMinor Atom Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MP-A19-064Oct 10 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAMinor Peewee Barrie Colts whiteSutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-097Oct 10 20196:50 PMAE/MDPeeweeOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
MB-A19-072Oct 10 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAMinor Bantam Barrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-071Oct 10 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAPeewee Richmond Hill StarsIce Palace (Blue)
B-A19-025Oct 10 20198:30 PMABantam Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Oct 10 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-039Oct 11 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAE/MDAtomBradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-080Oct 11 20199:15 PMAMinor Midget King RebellionTrisan Centre
MA-AA-19-089Oct 12 20191:30 PMAMinor Atom TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MA-AE-19-42Oct 12 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-068Oct 12 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMABantam Markham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-100Oct 15 20196:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MA-AE-19-33Oct 15 20197:00 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
PW-AE19-004Oct 15 20197:40 PMAE/MDPeeweeAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MB-MD19-036Oct 15 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteIce Palace (Blue)
MM-A19-048Oct 15 20198:15 PMAMinor Midget Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
A-A-19-061Oct 16 20196:30 PMAAtom Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP-A19-062Oct 17 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAMinor Peewee TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
MB-A19-061Oct 17 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAMinor Bantam Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-047Oct 17 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMAAtom Markham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
Oct 17 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-099Oct 18 20196:30 PMAAtom Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
B-A19-061Oct 18 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMABantam Aurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-071Oct 18 20198:00 PMAE/MDPeeweeNewmarket Redmen RedMagna (Scotiabank)
MB-MD19-050Oct 18 20199:00 PM-10:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamPeterborough PetesSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-059Oct 19 20192:00 PM-4:00 PMAMinor Midget Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-132Oct 19 20195:20 PMABantam Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
Oct 20 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Oct 20 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-034Oct 20 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAMinor Atom Barrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-042Oct 20 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAAtom Barrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-082Oct 21 20198:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
MP -AE19-050Oct 22 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeNewmarket RedmenIce Palace (Blue)
P-A19-084Oct 24 20196:30 PMAPeewee Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP-A19-071Oct 24 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAMinor Peewee Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-084Oct 24 20197:40 PMABantam Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MB-A19-067Oct 24 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAMinor Bantam King RebellionSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-045Oct 24 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDAtomMarkham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
Oct 24 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-040Oct 25 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAE/MDAtomAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-069Oct 25 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMABantam Newmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-066Oct 26 20191:45 PMAAtom King RebellionNobleton Rec
PW-AE19-029Oct 26 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMAE/MDPeeweeNewmarket Redmen RedSutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-076Oct 26 20193:00 PMAMinor Atom Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
Oct 27 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Oct 27 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-033Oct 27 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAMinor Atom Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-17Oct 27 20192:10 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
A-A-19-045Oct 27 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAAtom Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-015Oct 27 20193:20 PMAE/MDPeeweeBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
MM-A19-054Oct 27 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMAMinor Midget Barrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-112Oct 27 20194:45 PMAE/MDMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MB-MD19-053Oct 29 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteIce Palace (Blue)
PW-AE19-026Oct 30 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDPeeweeOrillia TerriersIce Palace (Blue)
MB-A19-201Nov 01 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAMinor Bantam Aurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-066Nov 01 20197:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MB-MD19-159Nov 01 20197:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
B-A19-072Nov 01 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMABantam King RebellionSutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-47Nov 02 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEBarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-047Nov 02 20194:15 PMAMinor Peewee Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
P-A19-025Nov 02 20194:40 PMAPeewee Barrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
Nov 03 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Nov 03 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-46Nov 03 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEBradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-006Nov 03 20192:15 PMAE/MDAtomAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
A-A-19-049Nov 03 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAAtom Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-061Nov 03 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMAPeewee Aurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-056Nov 03 20196:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP -AE19-048Nov 05 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeBradford BulldogsIce Palace (Blue)
MB-MD19-040Nov 05 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIce Palace (Blue)
B-A19-071Nov 05 20199:30 PM-11:00 PMABantam Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-045Nov 06 20196:30 PMAMinor Atom Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP-A19-107Nov 06 20197:30 PMAMinor Peewee Markham WaxersCentennial
MB-A19-082Nov 06 20197:40 PMAMinor Bantam Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
PW-AE19-028Nov 06 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDPeeweeNewmarket Redmen whiteIce Palace (Blue)
MP-A19-065Nov 07 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMAMinor Peewee East Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-040Nov 07 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIce Palace (Blue)
Nov 07 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-050Nov 08 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAE/MDAtomKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-067Nov 08 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMABantam Bradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-038Nov 08 20199:00 PM-10:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamPeterborough PetesSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-035Nov 09 201912:45 PMAAtom Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
A-AE-19-009Nov 09 20191:20 PMAE/MDAtomAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MA-AE-19-38Nov 09 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-080Nov 09 20193:00 PMAMinor Atom Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MP -AE19-038Nov 09 20193:15 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MB-A19-049Nov 09 20193:20 PMAMinor Bantam East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
P-A19-047Nov 09 20196:05 PMAPeewee Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
Nov 10 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Nov 10 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-008Nov 10 20191:20 PMAMinor Peewee Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
B-A19-153Nov 10 20192:00 PMABantam TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MA-AA-19-036Nov 10 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAMinor Atom Aurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-041Nov 10 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAAtom Newmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-065Nov 10 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMAPeewee East Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-055Nov 10 20194:45 PMAE/MDAtomKing RebellionKing City
MM-A19-064Nov 10 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAMinor Midget King RebellionSutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-061Nov 10 20197:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamMarkham Waxers BlueMilliken Mills
MM-A19-012Nov 11 20198:50 PMAMinor Midget Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MP -AE19-043Nov 12 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeOrillia TerriersIce Palace (Blue)
MB-MD19-045Nov 12 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteIce Palace (Blue)
MB-A19-035Nov 13 20197:00 PMAMinor Bantam Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB-A19-008Nov 15 20197:15 PMAMinor Bantam Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
B-A19-095Nov 16 20194:30 PMABantam King RebellionNobleton Rec
A-AE-19-081Nov 16 20194:45 PMAE/MDAtomNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
PW-AE19-027Nov 17 20191:00 PM-2:30 PMAE/MDPeeweeAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-134Nov 17 20192:00 PMAAtom TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
P-A19-143Nov 17 20194:00 PMAPeewee Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MM-A19-120Nov 17 20196:00 PMAMinor Midget Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-A19-022Nov 18 20197:30 PMAMinor Bantam Barrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
MP-A19-063Nov 19 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAMinor Peewee Barrie Colts blueIce Palace (Blue)
MA-AE-19-43Nov 19 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIce Palace (Blue)
B-A19-047Nov 19 20198:30 PMABantam Bradford BulldogsBob Fallis
PW-AE19-090Nov 20 20197:30 PMAE/MDPeeweeOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MM-A19-066Nov 20 20199:10 PMAMinor Midget Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP -AE19-042Nov 21 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-041Nov 21 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDMinor BantamAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
Nov 21 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-01Nov 22 20196:00 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
P-A19-069Nov 22 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAPeewee Newmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-048Nov 23 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMAE/MDAtomMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-062Nov 23 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMAPeewee TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-51Nov 23 20194:00 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
Nov 24 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Nov 24 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-48Nov 24 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-153Nov 24 20192:30 PMAPeewee TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW-AE19-036Nov 24 20193:15 PM-4:45 PMAE/MDPeeweeKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-107Nov 24 20195:30 PMAMinor Atom Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
B-A19-057Nov 24 20197:00 PMABantam East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MB-MD19-018Nov 26 20197:10 PMAE/MDMinor BantamBarrie ColtsMolson Centre
MB-A19-065Nov 26 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAMinor Bantam Orillia TerriersIce Palace (Blue)
A-AE-19-065Nov 27 20196:30 PMAE/MDAtomMarkham WaxersCentennial
MB-MD19-044Nov 28 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-067Nov 28 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAMinor Peewee Bradford BulldogsIce Palace (Blue)
Nov 28 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-052Nov 29 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAAtom TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-073Nov 30 20191:45 PMAAtom King RebellionNobleton Rec
MA-AA-19-031Nov 30 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMAMinor Atom Newmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-058Nov 30 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMAMinor Midget Markham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-64Nov 30 20193:15 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AENewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MB-A19-020Nov 30 20197:00 PMAMinor Bantam Barrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
MB-MD19-094Nov 30 20197:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
Dec 01 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Dec 01 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AE-19-41Dec 01 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEBradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-031Dec 01 20193:15 PM-4:45 PMAE/MDPeeweeKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-065Dec 01 20194:45 PM-6:45 PMAMinor Midget Aurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-014Dec 01 20195:45 PMAE/MDMinor BantamAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
A-A-19-079Dec 02 20197:30 PMAAtom Markham WaxersCentennial
MA-AE-19-29Dec 03 20197:00 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
P-A19-107Dec 03 20197:00 PMAPeewee Markham WaxersCentennial
MP-A19-084Dec 03 20197:10 PMAMinor Peewee Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
A-AE-19-099Dec 03 20197:30 PMAE/MDAtomWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW-AE19-034Dec 03 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDPeeweeAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-019Dec 05 20196:00 PMAE/MDAtomBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP -AE19-044Dec 05 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-048Dec 05 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDMinor BantamAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
Dec 05 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-077Dec 06 20197:00 PMAE/MDMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteMilliken Mills
B-A19-064Dec 06 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMABantam Barrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-063Dec 07 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAPeewee Barrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
Dec 08 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Dec 08 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-056Dec 08 20191:15 PMAE/MDPeeweeMarkham WaxersVillage
MP -AE19-047Dec 08 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeBarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-021Dec 08 20196:50 PMAPeewee Barrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
MM-A19-038Dec 09 20198:50 PMAMinor Midget Barrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
MP-A19-061Dec 10 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAMinor Peewee Aurora TigersIce Palace (Blue)
B-A19-120Dec 10 20197:45 PMABantam Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MB-A19-062Dec 10 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAMinor Bantam Aurora TigersIce Palace (Blue)
MB-MD19-008Dec 11 20198:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-A19-111Dec 11 20198:50 PMAMinor Midget Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MA-AE-19-22Dec 12 20196:00 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP -AE19-049Dec 12 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-052Dec 12 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDMinor BantamMarkham Waxers BlueSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-041Dec 12 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDAtomBarrie ColtsIce Palace (Blue)
Dec 12 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-051Dec 13 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAAtom Barrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-070Dec 13 20197:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
A-AE-19-034Dec 13 20197:15 PMAE/MDAtomBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
B-A19-062Dec 13 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMABantam TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-028Dec 14 201912:45 PMAAtom Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MA-AA-19-030Dec 14 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMAMinor Atom Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-001Dec 14 20192:40 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
P-A19-066Dec 14 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMAPeewee Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-122Dec 14 20193:30 PMAMinor Midget Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-A19-064Dec 14 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMAMinor Bantam Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-132Dec 14 20195:20 PMAMinor Peewee Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
Dec 15 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Dec 15 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-049Dec 15 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAE/MDAtomNewmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-057Dec 15 20193:15 PM-5:15 PMAMinor Midget TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-124Dec 15 20194:45 PMAE/MDMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MB-A19-132Dec 15 20195:30 PMAMinor Bantam Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-A19-008Dec 15 20195:55 PMABantam Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
A-A-19-083Dec 16 20197:30 PMAAtom Markham WaxersCentennial
MP-A19-072Dec 17 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAMinor Peewee King RebellionIce Palace (Blue)
MB-A19-068Dec 17 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAMinor Bantam Innisfil WinterhawksIce Palace (Blue)
PW-AE19-035Dec 17 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDPeeweeMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-068Dec 18 20196:30 PMAE/MDAtomMarkham WaxersCentennial
MA-AA-19-032Dec 18 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAMinor Atom Markham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-039Dec 19 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeBarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
Dec 19 20197:45 PM-9:45 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-046Dec 19 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMAAtom Newmarket RedmenIce Palace (Blue)
A-A-19-048Dec 20 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAAtom King RebellionSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-090Dec 20 20197:30 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
Dec 20 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMABantam TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
P-A19-072Dec 21 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAPeewee King RebellionSutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-044Dec 21 20192:30 PMAE/MDPeeweeKing RebellionTrisan Centre
A-A-19-116Dec 21 20192:40 PMAAtom Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MB-A19-089Dec 21 20193:00 PMAMinor Bantam King RebellionNobleton Rec
MA-AE-19-67Dec 21 20193:15 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AENewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MP-A19-057Dec 21 20193:20 PMAMinor Peewee East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MM-A19-063Dec 21 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMAMinor Midget Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-010Dec 21 20194:00 PMAMinor Atom Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
A-AE-19-086Dec 21 20194:45 PMAE/MDAtomNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
Dec 22 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Dec 22 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-028Dec 22 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAMinor Atom Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-046Dec 22 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAE/MDAtomNewmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-132Dec 22 20193:50 PMAPeewee Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
PW-AE19-030Dec 22 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMAE/MDPeeweeRichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
MP -AE19-062Dec 22 20196:00 PMAE/MDMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MM-A19-055Dec 22 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAMinor Midget Bradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-132Dec 29 20194:00 PMAMinor Midget TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-AE-19-78Dec 29 20195:30 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MA-AE-19-45Dec 30 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-043Jan 02 20206:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsSutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-123Jan 02 20207:00 PMAE/MDPeeweeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MB-A19-106Jan 02 20208:00 PMAMinor Bantam Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
Jan 02 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMAMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-050Jan 03 20206:00 PM-7:30 PMAAtom Bradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-070Jan 04 20203:00 PM-4:30 PMAPeewee Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-106Jan 04 20204:00 PMAE/MDPeeweeRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
MA-AE-19-56Jan 04 20205:30 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AEMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP-A19-120Jan 04 20206:00 PMAMinor Peewee Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
Jan 05 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Jan 05 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-125Jan 05 20201:30 PMAAtom Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MA-AE-19-39Jan 05 20202:00 PM-3:15 PMAE/MDMinor Atom AENewmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
A-AE-19-044Jan 05 20203:15 PM-4:30 PMAE/MDAtomBarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
PW-AE19-025Jan 05 20204:30 PM-6:00 PMAE/MDPeeweeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-057Jan 05 20205:40 PMAPeewee East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MM-A19-060Jan 05 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMAMinor Midget Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-068Jan 07 20206:30 PM-8:00 PMAMinor Peewee Markham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
MB-A19-069Jan 07 20208:00 PM-9:30 PMAMinor Bantam East Gwillimbury EaglesIce Palace (Blue)
MA-AA-19-013Jan 08 20206:00 PMAMinor Atom Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB-MD19-051Jan 09 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-029Jan 11 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMAMinor Atom TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
Jan 12 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Jan 12 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-083Jan 14 20208:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteCentennial
MB-MD19-037Jan 16 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDMinor BantamPeterborough PetesSutton Arena (White)
Jan 19 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Jan 19 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-130Jan 19 20205:45 PMAE/MDMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MB-MD19-096Jan 22 20207:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MB-MD19-049Jan 23 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
Jan 26 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-205Jan 26 20206:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MB-MD19-035Jan 27 20207:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
Feb 02 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 02 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 09 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 09 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-047Feb 13 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAE/MDMinor BantamBarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
Feb 16 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 16 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MB-MD19-065Feb 16 20207:30 PMAE/MDMinor BantamMarkham Waxers BlueMilliken Mills
Feb 23 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 23 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Mar 01 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMAMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Mar 01 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Mar 08 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMANovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Printed from georginahockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 8:38 AM