Schedule & Results (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 29 20219:00 PMAU16 AAurora TigersACC 2
U12-A21-50Oct 20 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMAU12 ATNT TornadosIce Palace (Blue)
U14-A21-038Oct 20 20217:40 PMAU14 ABarrie Colts WhiteSadlon Centre
U15-A21-087Oct 20 20218:00 PM-9:30 PMAU15 AInnisfil WinterhawksIce Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3068Oct 21 20217:00 PMAU11 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U14-MD21-017Oct 21 20217:10 PMAE/MDU14 MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U16-A21-076Oct 21 20218:00 PMAU16 ANewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U18-A21-069Oct 21 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMAU18 ABarrie Colts WhiteIce Palace (Blue)
U15-A21-126Oct 22 20218:00 PMAU15 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U18-A21-130Oct 22 20219:00 PMAU18 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
SR21-U13-023Oct 23 202111:00 AMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Bradford Bulldogs 1Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U16-MD21-002Oct 23 202112:00 PMAE/MDU16 MDAurora Tigers BlackStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U16-A21-070Oct 23 20214:15 PMAU16 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
SR21-U13-080Oct 24 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Richmond Hill Kings 1Sutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-104Oct 24 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Sutton Arena (White)
Oct 24 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 ATBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
SR21-U15-075Oct 24 20213:00 PM-4:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLBradford Bulldogs 1Ice Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3033Oct 24 20213:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-15Oct 24 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Richmond Hill KingsIce Palace (Blue)
U13-A21-77Oct 24 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 ABarrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
U12-AE21-66Oct 24 20215:15 PMAE/MDU12 AENewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
S21-U18-067Oct 24 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1TNT Tornados #1Ice Palace (Blue)
U16-A21-030Oct 24 20216:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-004Oct 24 20216:15 PMAU14 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U16-MD21-071Oct 24 20218:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDMarkham Waxers- blueAngus Glen (1 - West)
U12-A21-40Oct 25 20216:20 PMAU12 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U12-AE21-34Oct 26 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEBarrie ColtsIce Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-094Oct 26 20217:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
SR21-U15-070Oct 26 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLNobleking Knights 2Ice Palace (Blue)
SR21-U13-097Oct 27 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2U12/13 - Team 1Ice Palace (Blue)
S21-U16-55Oct 27 20219:00 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Richmond Hill KingsBond Lake
U12-A21-56Oct 28 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 ATNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-084Oct 28 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 ABarrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-075Oct 28 20219:00 PM-11:00 PMAU18 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-060Oct 29 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-169Oct 29 20217:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
U11 A 3094Oct 29 20217:00 PMAU11 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U12-AE21-40Oct 29 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMAE/MDU12 AENewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-189Oct 29 20218:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Nobleking Knights 2King City
S21-U18-125Oct 29 20218:15 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
U10 A 4085Oct 30 202112:30 PMAU10 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U16-MD21-022Oct 30 20212:00 PMAE/MDU16 MDAurora Tigers GoldStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U18-A21-071Oct 30 20212:00 PM-4:00 PMAU18 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-118Oct 30 20213:30 PMAU15 AKing RebellionTrisan Centre
U13-A21-27Oct 30 20213:40 PMAU13 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
SR21-U13-085Oct 31 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Thornton TigersSutton Arena (White)
Oct 31 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Oct 31 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 ATBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4057Oct 31 20212:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
Oct 31 20213:00 PM-4:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3034Oct 31 20213:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-20Oct 31 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Lefroy Ice BreakersIce Palace (Blue)
U16-A21-063Oct 31 20215:00 PMAU16 AKing RebellionTrisan Centre
SR21-U13-089Nov 02 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Bradford Bulldogs 1Ice Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-034Nov 02 20218:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDPickering PanthersIce Palace (Blue)
U16-MD21-105Nov 02 20219:00 PMAE/MDU16 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U16-A21-012Nov 03 20218:20 PMAU16 ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U18-A21-179Nov 03 20219:00 PMAU18 AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
S21-U18-112Nov 03 20219:30 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Richmond Hill KingsBond Lake
U11 A 3076Nov 04 20216:15 PMAU11 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U15-A21-032Nov 04 20218:30 PMAU15 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
SR21-U13-156Nov 05 20216:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
U12-A21-88Nov 05 20217:00 PMAU12 ANewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
SR21-U13-178Nov 05 20217:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Nobleking Knights 1King City
SR21-U15-218Nov 06 20211:15 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLTNT Tornados #1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U9A(half)05Nov 06 20212:10 PMAU9 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
S21-U18-164Nov 06 20213:15 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1TNT Tornados #1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U12-A21-103Nov 06 20213:50 PMAU12 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
S21-U16-59Nov 06 20214:00 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Richmond Hill KingsBond Lake
SR21-U13-111Nov 07 20214:30 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
U16-A21-109Nov 07 20215:30 PMAU16 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
SR21-U15-117Nov 07 20216:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLLefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
U18-A21-156Nov 07 20217:30 PMAU18 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U15-A21-049Nov 08 20218:30 PMAU15 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U12-AE21-33Nov 09 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4108Nov 09 20217:00 PMAU10 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U14-MD21-031Nov 09 20218:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDBarrie ColtsIce Palace (Blue)
U16-A21-048Nov 10 20218:30 PMAU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-AE21-31Nov 11 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAE/MDU12 AEAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-90Nov 11 20216:20 PMAU13 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U14-MD21-032Nov 11 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMAE/MDU14 MDMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-21Nov 11 20219:00 PM-10:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Beeton StingersSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-064Nov 12 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4006Nov 12 20216:15 PMAU10 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
SR21-U13-164Nov 12 20217:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
U16-MD21-046Nov 12 20217:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDMarkham Waxers- blueSutton Arena (White)
U14-MD21-100Nov 12 20217:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
SR21-U13-191Nov 12 20218:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Nobleking Knights 2King City
S21-U18-034Nov 12 20218:45 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U9A(half)62Nov 13 202112:00 PMAU9 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U12-AE21-78Nov 13 20212:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
SR21-U15-066Nov 13 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLTNT Tornados #2Sutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3013Nov 13 20213:00 PMAU11 ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
SR21-U13-095Nov 13 20213:00 PM-4:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Sutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-168Nov 13 20215:30 PMAU18 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SR21-U13-087Nov 14 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Bradford Bulldogs 3Sutton Arena (White)
Nov 14 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(half)30Nov 14 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 AMarkham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4059Nov 14 20212:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
Nov 14 20213:00 PM-4:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3043Nov 14 20213:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-14Nov 14 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Thornton TigersIce Palace (Blue)
U12-AE21-68Nov 14 20215:15 PMAE/MDU12 AENewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
S21-U18-070Nov 14 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Schomberg Red WingsIce Palace (Blue)
U16-A21-036Nov 14 20216:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U16-MD21-087Nov 14 20218:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDNewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
S21-U16-41Nov 15 20218:00 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
U12-AE21-35Nov 16 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEMarkham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-033Nov 16 20218:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDNewmarket RenegadesIce Palace (Blue)
U14-A21-095Nov 16 20218:30 PMAU14 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U12-A21-54Nov 18 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-9Nov 18 20217:30 PMAU13 AAurora Tigers_U13Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
U15-A21-083Nov 18 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 ABarrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
S21-U18-091Nov 18 20218:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
S21-U16-67Nov 18 20218:00 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Thornton TigersThornton
U18-A21-072Nov 18 20219:00 PM-11:00 PMAU18 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-070Nov 19 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 ABarrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-96Nov 19 20217:00 PMAU12 ANewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U12-AE21-32Nov 19 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMAE/MDU12 AENewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U9A(half)42Nov 20 20219:00 AMAU9 AKing RebellionKing City
U10 A 4063Nov 20 20212:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-230Nov 20 20212:30 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
U13-A21-109Nov 20 20213:45 PMAU13 AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
U15-A21-142Nov 20 20215:20 PMAU15 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
SR21-U13-093Nov 21 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Nobleking Knights 2Sutton Arena (White)
U9A(half)31Nov 21 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 AOrillia TerriersIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4055Nov 21 20212:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U15-077Nov 21 20213:15 PM-4:15 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Sutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-113Nov 21 20213:50 PMAU14 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U13-A21-72Nov 21 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
S21-U18-072Nov 21 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Nobleking KnightsSutton Arena (White)
U12-AE21-38Nov 23 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEBarrie ColtsIce Palace (Blue)
S21-U18-071Nov 23 20218:00 PM-9:30 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Richmond Hill KingsIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4120Nov 24 20216:00 PMAU10 ANewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
U12-A21-49Nov 25 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-080Nov 25 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 ATNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-16Nov 25 20219:00 PM-10:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Nobleking KnightsSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-065Nov 26 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-177Nov 26 20217:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Nobleking Knights 1King City
SR21-U15-067Nov 26 20217:30 PM-8:30 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLTNT Tornados #1Sutton Arena (White)
U14-MD21-068Nov 26 20218:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDNewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
S21-U16-45Nov 26 20219:15 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SR21-U13-084Nov 27 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1U12/13 - Team 2Sutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-58Nov 27 20211:00 PMAU13 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U12-A21-134Nov 27 20211:00 PMAU12 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U11 A 3055Nov 27 20211:45 PMAU11 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
S21-U18-069Nov 27 20212:00 PM-3:30 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Thornton Tigers 1Sutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4131Nov 27 20212:40 PMAU10 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U9A(half)52Nov 27 20215:00 PMAU9 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U14-A21-131Nov 27 20216:00 PMAU14 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U16-MD21-057Nov 27 20218:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDMarkham Waxers - whiteVillage
SR21-U13-082Nov 28 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1Sutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-101Nov 28 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Bradford Bulldogs 2Sutton Arena (White)
Nov 28 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4052Nov 28 20212:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U9A(half)26Nov 28 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 ABarrie ColtsIce Palace (Blue)
SR21-U15-069Nov 28 20213:00 PM-4:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLSchomberg Red WingsIce Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3032Nov 28 20213:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-18Nov 28 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Richmond Hill KingsIce Palace (Blue)
U13-A21-83Nov 28 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
S21-U18-078Nov 28 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Lefroy Ice BreakersIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4070Nov 30 20216:00 PMAU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
SR21-U13-102Nov 30 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Bradford Bulldogs 1Ice Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-036Nov 30 20218:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDNewmarket RenegadesIce Palace (Blue)
U15-A21-043Nov 30 20218:30 PMAU15 ABarrie Colts WhiteSadlon Centre
S21-U18-009Nov 30 20218:30 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
U16-MD21-106Nov 30 20219:00 PMAE/MDU16 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U13-A21-40Dec 01 20217:00 PMAU13 ABarrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
SR21-U13-137Dec 01 20217:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Stroud-Innisfil
U18-A21-142Dec 01 20218:50 PMAU18 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U12-AE21-4Dec 03 20217:45 PMAE/MDU12 AEAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
S21-U16-50Dec 03 20218:00 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
S21-U18-099Dec 03 20219:15 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
U9A(half)39Dec 04 20211:15 PMAU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
SR21-U13-217Dec 04 20213:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
U15-A21-067Dec 04 20213:30 PMAU15 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U16-A21-019Dec 04 20215:45 PMAU16 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U14-A21-015Dec 04 20217:00 PMAU14 ABarrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
S21-U18-181Dec 04 20217:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1TNT Tornados #2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U18-A21-051Dec 04 20217:30 PMAU18 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
SR21-U15-125Dec 05 202112:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLNobleking Knights 1Nobleton Rec
SR21-U13-110Dec 05 20212:30 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
U12-AE21-70Dec 05 20215:15 PMAE/MDU12 AENewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
S21-U16-37Dec 05 20217:00 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
U18-A21-027Dec 05 20218:20 PMAU18 ABarrie Colts WhiteAllandale Rec (Red)
U16-MD21-092Dec 05 20218:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDNewmarket RenegadesRay Twinney (1)
SR21-U15-011Dec 06 20216:30 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLBeeton StingersBeeton
U14-MD21-007Dec 06 20217:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U15-A21-051Dec 06 20218:30 PMAU15 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
SR21-U13-083Dec 07 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Ice Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-037Dec 07 20218:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDPickering PanthersIce Palace (Blue)
S21-U18-021Dec 07 20218:30 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
U12-AE21-51Dec 08 20217:30 PMAE/MDU12 AEMarkham WaxersCentennial
S21-U16-62Dec 08 20219:00 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Richmond Hill KingsBond Lake
U16-A21-055Dec 08 20219:10 PMAU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-A21-55Dec 09 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-082Dec 09 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-75Dec 09 20218:00 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Thornton TigersThornton
U18-A21-074Dec 09 20219:00 PM-11:00 PMAU18 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-068Dec 10 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U9A(half)22Dec 10 20216:00 PMAU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U16-A21-083Dec 10 20217:00 PMAU16 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U13-A21-43Dec 10 20217:15 PMAU13 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U16-MD21-043Dec 10 20217:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDAurora Tigers BlackSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-4Dec 10 20217:45 PMAU12 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
SR21-U15-138Dec 10 20219:15 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLNobleking Knights 2Nobleton Rec
S21-U16-77Dec 11 202111:00 AMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Thornton TigersThornton
SR21-U13-035Dec 11 202112:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Bradford Bulldogs 2Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U11 A 3024Dec 11 20211:00 PMAU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U9A(half)10Dec 11 20211:45 PMAU9 ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
U18-A21-068Dec 11 20212:00 PM-4:00 PMAU18 ABarrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4023Dec 11 20214:30 PMAU10 ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U16-MD21-083Dec 11 20218:15 PMAE/MDU16 MDMarkham Waxers- blueAngus Glen (2 - East)
SR21-U13-081Dec 12 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Nobleking Knights 1Sutton Arena (White)
Dec 12 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
SR21-U13-098Dec 12 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Thornton TigersSutton Arena (White)
U9A(half)27Dec 12 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 ABradford BulldogsIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4062Dec 12 20212:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-163Dec 12 20212:30 PMAU15 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Dec 12 20213:00 PM-4:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3038Dec 12 20213:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-17Dec 12 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Thornton TigersIce Palace (Blue)
U13-A21-71Dec 12 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
S21-U18-077Dec 12 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Beeton Stingers 1Ice Palace (Blue)
U16-A21-031Dec 12 20216:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 ABradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-011Dec 12 20216:35 PMAU14 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
S21-U16-01Dec 13 20217:45 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Beeton StingersBeeton
U10 A 4077Dec 14 20216:00 PMAU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
S21-U18-075Dec 14 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Bradford BulldogsIce Palace (Blue)
U12-AE21-44Dec 14 20218:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU12 AEMarkham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
U12-A21-111Dec 14 20218:00 PMAU12 AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
SR21-U15-176Dec 15 20217:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLRichmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
U13-A21-132Dec 15 20217:30 PMAU13 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U14-MD21-073Dec 15 20217:45 PMAE/MDU14 MDNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U12-A21-53Dec 16 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-077Dec 16 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-19Dec 16 20219:00 PM-10:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Nobleking KnightsSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-063Dec 17 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 ABarrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4014Dec 17 20216:15 PMAU10 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
SR21-U15-193Dec 17 20217:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLSchomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
U16-MD21-047Dec 17 20217:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDMarkham Waxers - whiteSutton Arena (White)
U14-MD21-014Dec 17 20217:35 PMAE/MDU14 MDAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U11 A 3057Dec 18 20211:45 PMAU11 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U14-MD21-038Dec 18 20212:00 PM-3:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-103Dec 18 20215:30 PMAU16 ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
U14-A21-033Dec 18 20216:00 PMAU14 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U16-MD21-036Dec 18 20218:50 PMAE/MDU16 MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U12-A21-119Dec 19 202112:00 PMAU12 ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
Dec 19 202112:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Dec 19 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
SR21-U13-094Dec 19 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Lefroy Ice Breakers 2Sutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4054Dec 19 20212:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
U9A(half)28Dec 19 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksIce Palace (Blue)
SR21-U15-074Dec 19 20213:00 PM-4:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLBradford Bulldogs 2Ice Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3039Dec 19 20213:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-26Dec 19 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Beeton StingersIce Palace (Blue)
U13-A21-73Dec 19 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
S21-U18-074Dec 19 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Ice Palace (Blue)
U16-A21-037Dec 19 20216:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 ABradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-104Dec 19 20216:45 PMAU18 AKing RebellionTrisan Centre
U12-A21-23Dec 20 20216:20 PMAU12 ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
SR21-U13-103Dec 21 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Beeton StingersIce Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-039Dec 21 20218:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIce Palace (Blue)
U12-A21-57Dec 23 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U12-AE21-42Dec 23 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
Jan 02 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(half)29Jan 02 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 AKing RebellionIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4049Jan 02 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3036Jan 02 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-079Jan 02 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMAU15 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-035Jan 02 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U9A(half)69Jan 03 20226:00 PMAU9 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
S21-U16-08Jan 03 20227:45 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Beeton StingersBeeton
SR21-U15-091Jan 03 20228:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLInnisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SR21-U13-090Jan 04 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Beeton StingersIce Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-040Jan 04 20228:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDPickering PanthersIce Palace (Blue)
U16-A21-090Jan 05 20228:50 PMAU16 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
S21-U18-048Jan 05 20229:40 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
U14-MD21-035Jan 06 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-138Jan 06 20226:30 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Innisfil Winterhawks 3Stroud-Innisfil
SR21-U13-124Jan 06 20228:30 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Innisfil Winterhawks 2Stroud-Innisfil
U18-A21-076Jan 06 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMAU18 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-80Jan 07 20226:00 PMAU12 AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
SR21-U15-073Jan 07 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1Sutton Arena (White)
U16-MD21-045Jan 07 20227:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDNewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-010Jan 08 20221:30 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Beeton StingersBeeton
U9A(half)32Jan 08 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesIce Palace (Blue)
U18-A21-066Jan 08 20222:00 PM-4:00 PMAU18 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U15-151Jan 08 20223:30 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLRichmond Hill Kings 1Elgin Barrow (East)
U13-A21-60Jan 08 20224:20 PMAU13 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
SR21-U13-079Jan 09 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Schomberg Red WingsSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-099Jan 09 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Sutton Arena (White)
Jan 09 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(half)25Jan 09 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 ANewmarket RenegadesIce Palace (Blue)
U12-A21-141Jan 09 20222:00 PMAU12 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U10 A 4064Jan 09 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U15-076Jan 09 20223:15 PM-4:15 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLBeeton StingersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-82Jan 09 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-25Jan 09 20226:00 PM-7:15 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Lefroy Ice BreakersIce Palace (Blue)
U16-MD21-048Jan 09 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDU16 MDBarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
U12-AE21-16Jan 10 20226:20 PMAE/MDU12 AEBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U12-A21-29Jan 10 20227:30 PMAU12 ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
SR21-U13-100Jan 11 20226:30 PM-7:30 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Bradford Bulldogs 3Ice Palace (Blue)
S21-U16-23Jan 11 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Richmond Hill KingsIce Palace (Blue)
U16-MD21-027Jan 12 20228:00 PMAE/MDU16 MDAurora Tigers GoldAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
SR21-U15-165Jan 12 20228:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
S21-U18-060Jan 12 20228:20 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
U12-A21-52Jan 13 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 ABarrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3073Jan 13 20227:00 PMAU11 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U14-MD21-024Jan 13 20227:10 PMAE/MDU14 MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U15-A21-093Jan 13 20227:40 PMAU15 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
SR21-U15-104Jan 13 20228:15 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLInnisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U18-A21-067Jan 13 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMAU18 AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-057Jan 14 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U16-MD21-056Jan 14 20227:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDMarkham Waxers - whiteSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4093Jan 15 202212:30 PMAU10 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U15-A21-076Jan 15 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMAU15 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-047Jan 15 20223:40 PMAU14 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U14-MD21-055Jan 15 20225:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
SR21-U13-088Jan 16 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Bradford Bulldogs 2Sutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-092Jan 16 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Richmond Hill Kings 2Sutton Arena (White)
Jan 16 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4056Jan 16 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U15-065Jan 16 20222:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
U14-MD21-076Jan 16 20222:00 PMAE/MDU14 MDPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U9A(full)-039Jan 16 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 AOrillia TerriersIce Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3045Jan 16 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-81Jan 16 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U12-AE21-9Jan 16 20224:55 PMAE/MDU12 AEAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U16-A21-032Jan 16 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-062Jan 16 20227:00 PMAU18 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U15-A21-015Jan 16 20227:45 PMAU15 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
S21-U18-151Jan 16 20228:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SR21-U15-036Jan 17 20227:15 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLBradford Bulldogs 2Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U16-MD21-040Jan 17 20228:50 PMAE/MDU16 MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
S21-U18-066Jan 18 20226:30 PM-8:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1TNT Tornados #2Ice Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-045Jan 18 20228:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIce Palace (Blue)
U16-MD21-008Jan 19 20228:00 PMAE/MDU16 MDAurora Tigers BlackAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U12-A21-64Jan 20 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-090Jan 20 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 ATNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U15-072Jan 20 20229:00 PM-10:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2Sutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-151Jan 21 20226:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
U14-A21-066Jan 21 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4136Jan 21 20227:00 PMAU10 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U16-MD21-053Jan 21 20227:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDMarkham Waxers- blueSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-240Jan 22 202211:00 AMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Thornton TigersThornton
U9A(full)-009Jan 22 20221:30 PMAU9 ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
U12-A21-61Jan 22 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMAU12 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4100Jan 22 20222:15 PMAU10 AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
SR21-U13-205Jan 23 202211:30 AMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SR21-U13-086Jan 23 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1Sutton Arena (White)
Jan 23 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4053Jan 23 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U15-071Jan 23 20223:00 PM-4:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLRichmond Hill Kings 2Ice Palace (Blue)
U9A(full)-019Jan 23 20223:15 PMAU9 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U11 A 3037Jan 23 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
Jan 23 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1TBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U13-A21-75Jan 23 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 AAurora Tigers_U13Sutton Arena (White)
S21-U18-076Jan 23 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Beeton Stingers 2Ice Palace (Blue)
U16-A21-029Jan 23 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U15-078Jan 25 20227:00 PM-8:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLLefroy Ice BreakersIce Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-041Jan 25 20228:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDNewmarket RenegadesIce Palace (Blue)
S21-U18-138Jan 25 20228:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
U12-AE21-55Jan 26 20227:30 PMAE/MDU12 AEMarkham WaxersCentennial
U12-A21-60Jan 27 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
Jan 27 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 ATBA TBASutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-086Jan 27 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-070Jan 27 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMAU18 ABradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-061Jan 28 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U12-AE21-14Jan 28 20226:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U11 A 3100Jan 28 20227:00 PMAU11 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U16-MD21-049Jan 28 20227:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDAurora Tigers GoldSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-127Jan 29 202212:30 PMAU12 ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
SR21-U13-062Jan 29 20221:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
S21-U16-24Jan 29 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Nobleking KnightsSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-073Jan 29 20222:10 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
U13-A21-30Jan 29 20223:10 PMAU13 ABarrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
U14-A21-026Jan 29 20224:20 PMAU14 ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U16-MD21-069Jan 29 20228:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDMarkham Waxers - whiteVillage
U9A(full)-034Jan 30 202211:00 AMAU9 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
SR21-U13-091Jan 30 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Sutton Arena (White)
Jan 30 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
SR21-U13-096Jan 30 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Sutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4051Jan 30 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U15-068Jan 30 20223:00 PM-4:00 PMU14 & U15 Local LeagueU14/15 LLThornton TigersIce Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3035Jan 30 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
S21-U16-22Jan 30 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Thornton TigersIce Palace (Blue)
U12-AE21-20Jan 30 20224:30 PMAE/MDU12 AEBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
U13-A21-79Jan 30 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
S21-U18-073Jan 30 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Ice Palace (Blue)
U16-A21-033Jan 30 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
SR21-U13-125Jan 31 20227:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
U12-AE21-36Feb 01 20226:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIce Palace (Blue)
S21-U18-068Feb 01 20228:00 PM-9:30 PMU17 & U18 Local LeagueU18 Team 1Thornton Tigers 2Ice Palace (Blue)
S21-U16-33Feb 01 20228:00 PMU16 Local LeagueU16 Team 1Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SR21-U13-047Feb 01 20228:00 PMU12 & U13 Local LeagueU12/13 - Team 1Bradford Bulldogs 3Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U11 A 3029Feb 02 20226:00 PMAU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U14-MD21-057Feb 02 20227:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDMarkham WaxersCentennial
U12-A21-59Feb 03 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 ABarrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3085Feb 03 20226:15 PMAU11 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U10 A 4124Feb 03 20226:30 PMAU10 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U15-A21-078Feb 03 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U16-MD21-044Feb 03 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMAE/MDU16 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
U12-AE21-37Feb 04 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAE/MDU12 AEAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-50Feb 04 20227:15 PMAU13 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U16-MD21-051Feb 04 20227:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDAurora Tigers BlackSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-067Feb 05 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMAU14 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3105Feb 05 20222:40 PMAU11 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U12-AE21-83Feb 05 20223:30 PMAE/MDU12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U16-A21-097Feb 05 20225:10 PMAU16 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
Feb 06 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(full)-038Feb 06 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4060Feb 06 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3044Feb 06 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-78Feb 06 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 ABradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-042Feb 06 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
U12-AE21-43Feb 08 20226:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEBarrie ColtsIce Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-043Feb 08 20228:00 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDBarrie ColtsIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4045Feb 09 20226:00 PMAU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U12-A21-63Feb 10 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-085Feb 10 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 ABradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
U16-MD21-055Feb 10 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMAE/MDU16 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-090Feb 10 20229:10 PMAU18 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U14-A21-062Feb 11 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-72Feb 11 20226:00 PMAU12 AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U18-A21-077Feb 11 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMAU18 ATNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
U12-AE21-39Feb 12 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMAE/MDU12 AENewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-065Feb 12 20226:10 PMAU15 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
Feb 13 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(full)-040Feb 13 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksIce Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3041Feb 13 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-80Feb 13 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-117Feb 13 20226:00 PMAU18 AMarkham WaxersVillage
U16-A21-040Feb 13 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-42Feb 14 20226:20 PMAU12 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U12-AE21-41Feb 15 20226:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIce Palace (Blue)
U14-A21-073Feb 16 20227:40 PMAU14 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-A21-58Feb 17 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 ABarrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-081Feb 17 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-078Feb 17 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMAU18 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-059Feb 18 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU14 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U14-MD21-105Feb 18 20227:00 PMAE/MDU14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U16-MD21-052Feb 18 20227:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDNewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4029Feb 19 20221:00 PMAU10 ABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U12-AE21-87Feb 19 20222:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U14-A21-069Feb 19 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMAU14 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U9A(full)-005Feb 19 20223:40 PMAU9 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U13-A21-18Feb 19 20223:40 PMAU13 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U14-MD21-029Feb 19 20224:40 PMAE/MDU14 MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U16-A21-024Feb 19 20225:45 PMAU16 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
Feb 20 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(full)-036Feb 20 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 ABradford BulldogsIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4061Feb 20 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3040Feb 20 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-74Feb 20 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-052Feb 20 20224:30 PMAU14 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U16-A21-034Feb 20 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U14-MD21-013Feb 21 20227:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U12-AE21-45Feb 22 20226:30 PM-8:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEMarkham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-042Feb 24 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-089Feb 24 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-073Feb 24 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMAU18 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
U16-MD21-050Feb 25 20227:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDBarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
U12-AE21-25Feb 25 20227:30 PMAE/MDU12 AEBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
U18-A21-009Feb 26 20222:00 PMAU18 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U16-A21-039Feb 26 20222:00 PM-3:45 PMAU16 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
Feb 27 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMAE/MDU8MDTBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
Feb 27 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 ATBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U14-MD21-085Feb 27 20222:00 PMAE/MDU14 MDPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U11 A 3042Feb 27 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMAU11 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-058Feb 27 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMAU14 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-041Feb 27 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-010Feb 28 20229:00 PMAU15 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U12-A21-62Mar 03 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMAU12 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-088Mar 03 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMAU15 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U16-MD21-054Mar 04 20227:30 PM-9:30 PMAE/MDU16 MDAurora Tigers GoldSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-101Mar 04 20227:45 PMAU14 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U9A(full)-044Mar 05 20221:15 PMAU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
U14-MD21-044Mar 05 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMAE/MDU14 MDAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U9A(full)-037Mar 06 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 AMarkham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4050Mar 06 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMAU10 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3014Mar 06 20222:10 PMAU11 ABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U13-A21-76Mar 06 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMAU13 ABarrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-12Mar 06 20225:00 PMAU12 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U16-A21-038Mar 06 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMAU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-028Mar 06 20226:20 PMAU15 ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Purple)
U12-AE21-59Mar 06 20227:00 PMAE/MDU12 AEMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U18-A21-023Mar 06 20227:50 PMAU18 ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Purple)
U13-A21-13Mar 09 20227:15 PMAU13 AAurora Tigers_U13Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Mar 13 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 ATBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
Mar 20 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMAU9 ATBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
Printed from georginahockey.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 4:33 PM