Record Details, Major PeeWee, AA, 2016-2017 (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season156814852152103346330818482115
Playoff311188412191272321720
Overall1879256601931244375371021699135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers10101420201103030214
Barrie Colts202051020116940311119
Innisfil Winterhawks320113631119863122214
Markham Waxers2110661010143120710
Newmarket Redmen330015831117964112217
Richmond Hill Stars20202820204114040619
TNT Tornados21019520114541121310
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers30305134130111971601632
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101025101025
Centennial000000101014101014
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101036101036
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000100144100144
Ice Palace (Blue)211088000000211088
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000311198311198
Magna (Pfaff)000000311179311179
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000201145201145
Stouffville (Pad A)00000031208143120814
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000101035101035
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))00000020201102020110
Sutton Arena (White)166824852000000166824852
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000101015101015
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 12:56 AM