Record Details, U13 LL Team 2, LL (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Home
News Articles
About
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Office Hours
Contact Us
Sponsorship
Registration
Registration Information
Volunteer Registration
Equipment Required
Financial Assistance
Age Reference Chart
Moving to Georgina - Residential Transfer Procedure
Refund Policy
Rowan's Law information
Rowan's Law information
Rowan's Law 10 and under resource
Rowan's Law Ages 11-14 resource
Rowan's Law Ages 15 and up resource
Rowan's Law acknowledgement form
Bench Staff
Manager
Fundraising Request Form
Travel Permit Application
Trainer
GMHA Programs
Goaltending Academy
Goaltending Academy
GMHA Goaltending Academy Registration
Hockey School/IP
Hockey School/IP
Hockey School/IP Equipment
Tournaments
AA/A Regional Silver Stick Qualifier
International Silver Stick
November 7-10, 2024
December 5-8, 2024
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Resources
Referee Information
Police Vulnerable Sector Check
Town of Georgina Ice Availability
LL
LL
U13 LL Team 2 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U13 LL Team 1
U13 LL Team 2
U15 LL Team 1
U15 LL Team 2
U18 LL Team 1
U18 LL Team 2
Local League
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U13 LL Team 1
U13 LL Team 2
U15 LL Team 1
U15 LL Team 2
U18 LL Team 1
U18 LL Team 2
×
Home
Local League
Seasons
2023-2024
U13 LL Team 2
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
27
3
22
2
37
170
13
2
9
2
21
73
14
1
13
0
16
97
Playoff
8
3
4
1
20
29
4
1
2
1
8
15
4
2
2
0
12
14
Overall
35
6
26
3
57
199
17
3
11
3
29
88
18
3
15
0
28
111
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
11
3
6
2
26
40
6
1
3
2
12
22
5
2
3
0
14
18
U13 LL Team 1
3
2
0
1
12
7
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
1
0
0
6
2
Beeton Stingers
2
0
2
0
1
22
1
0
1
0
0
16
1
0
1
0
1
6
Bradford Bulldogs 1
2
0
2
0
3
10
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
1
7
Bradford Bulldogs 2
2
0
2
0
0
12
1
0
1
0
0
7
1
0
1
0
0
5
Bradford Bulldogs 3
2
0
2
0
5
13
1
0
1
0
4
6
1
0
1
0
1
7
Bradford Bulldogs 4
2
0
2
0
0
16
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
10
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
2
1
1
0
4
7
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
0
1
0
0
5
Lefroy Ice Breakers
2
0
2
0
1
17
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
1
11
Oak Ridges Kings
2
0
2
0
3
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
3
18
Schomberg Red Wings
2
0
2
0
1
14
1
0
1
0
1
8
1
0
1
0
0
6
Thornton Tigers
2
0
2
0
1
14
1
0
1
0
0
7
1
0
1
0
1
7
Innisfil Winterhawks
1
0
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
9
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Sutton Arena (White)
11
1
8
2
19
51
10
0
8
2
13
49
1
1
0
0
6
2
Ice Palace (Blue)
7
3
3
1
16
39
7
3
3
1
16
39
0
0
0
0
0
0
EGSC (West)
6
2
4
0
14
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
4
0
14
23
Bob Fallis
2
0
2
0
2
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
14
Bond Lake
2
0
2
0
3
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
3
18
Bradford Leisure (Blue)
2
0
2
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
15
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1
0
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
9
SSCC (Lefroy)
1
0
1
0
1
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
11
Thornton
1
0
1
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
7
Tottenham Rec
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
Trisan Centre
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
6