Category Calendar, Representative AE/MD (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 21, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Atom (U11)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-A-AE20-I4]
Minor Peewee (U12)
4:35 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln) [YS-MPW-AE19-L2]
Peewee (U13)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen white
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-PW-AE19-N2]
Atom (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE (U10)
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [YS-MA-AE20-K3]
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Ice Palace (Blue) [YS-MPW-AE19-L3]
Peewee (U13)
7:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen white
Magna (Pfaff) [YS-PW-AE19-N3]
Peewee (U13)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen white
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-PW-AE19-N4]
Minor Atom AE (U10)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-MA-AE20-K4]
Minor Peewee (U12)
7:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln) [YS-MPW-AE19-L4]
Minor Bantam (U14)
2:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [YS-MB-MD19-A1]
Peewee (U13)
3:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen white
Magna (Pfaff) [YS-PW-AE19-N5]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Minor Atom AE (U10)
12:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [YS-MA-AE20-K5]
Minor Peewee (U12)
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-MPW-AE19-L5]
Peewee (U13)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen white
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-PW-AE19-N6]
Atom (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE (U10)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Ice Palace (Blue) [YS-MA-AE20-K6]
Minor Peewee (U12)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [YS-A-AE20-I6]
Atom (U11)
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [YS-A-AE20-I1]
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-MB-MD19-A2]
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
12:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [YS-MB-MD19-A3]
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
Minor Bantam (U14)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-MB-MD19-A4]
Atom (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [YS-MB-MD19-A5]
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-A-AE20-I3]
Minor Bantam (U14)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-MB-MD19-A6]
Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21
Atom (U11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 7:22 AM