Category Calendar, Representative AE/MD (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
AE/MD - Minor Peewee - Oshawa Cup
AE/MD - Minor Atom AE - Ace Bailey Memorial Tournament (9061)
AE/MD - Atom - Bradford Blue and Gold (8979)
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [MP-AE19-082]
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Ice Palace (Blue) [MP-AE19-050]
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Ice Palace (Blue) [A-AE-19-045]
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Sutton Arena (White) [A-AE-19-040]
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
Sutton Arena (White) [PW-AE19-029]
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Sutton Arena (White) [MB-MD19-224]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
AE/MD - Peewee - Niagara on the Lake November Harvest Classic (9224)
Minor Atom AE
2:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [MA-AE-19-17]
Peewee
3:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [PW-AE19-015]
Minor Bantam
4:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MB-MD19-112]
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
Ice Palace (Blue) [MB-MD19-053]
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Ice Palace (Blue) [PW-AE19-026]
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [MP-AE19-066]
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [MB-MD19-159]
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Sutton Arena (White) [MA-AE-19-47]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
AE/MD - Peewee - Niagara on the Lake November Harvest Classic (9224)
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Sutton Arena (White) [MA-AE-19-46]
Atom
2:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [MP-AE19-056]
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Ice Palace (Blue) [MP-AE19-048]
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Ice Palace (Blue) [MB-MD19-040]
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen white
Ice Palace (Blue) [PW-AE19-028]
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Ice Palace (Blue) [MP-AE19-040]
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Sutton Arena (White) [A-AE-19-050]
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Sutton Arena (White) [MB-MD19-038]
Atom
1:20 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Sutton Arena (White) [MA-AE-19-38]
Minor Peewee
3:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
AE/MD - Minor Atom AE - Bradford Blue and Gold (8980)
Atom
4:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
King City [A-AE-19-055]
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers Blue
Milliken Mills [MB-MD19-061]
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Ice Palace (Blue) [MP-AE19-043]
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
Ice Palace (Blue) [MB-MD19-045]
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom
4:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [A-AE-19-081]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 12:46 AM