Category Calendar, Representative A (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 21, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Atom (U10)
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Sutton Arena (White) [O-MA-AA-S2-2]
Minor Novice
2:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Peewee (U12)
3:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Honda) [YS-MPW-A19-S2]
Peewee (U13)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-PW-A19-U3]
Bantam (U15)
7:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [YS-B-A19-T3]
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Peewee (U12)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Ice Palace (Blue) [YS-MPW-A19-S3]
Minor Peewee (U12)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Green) [YS-PW-A19-U6]
Minor Midget (U16)
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [YS-MM-A19-Q3]
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [YS-MPW-A19-S4]
Peewee (U13)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-PW-A19-U4]
Minor Bantam (U14)
8:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [YS-MB-A19-S2]
Minor Atom (U10)
1:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [O-MA-AA-S2-3]
Minor Peewee (U12)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-MPW-A19-S-51]
Novice (U9)
2:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [NV-A19-043]
Midget (U18)
6:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [YS-M-A19-N4]
Minor Midget (U16)
8:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Minor Atom (U10)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Sutton Arena (White) [O-MA-AA-S2-4]
Midget (U18)
4:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [YS-M-A19-N2]
Peewee (U13)
6:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Minor Midget (U16)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-MM-A19-Q4]
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice (U9)
6:40 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-M-A19-N3]
Novice (U9)
3:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [NV-A19-055]
Minor Atom (U10)
5:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [O-MA-AA-S2-5]
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
Novice (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor Atom (U10)
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Sutton Arena (White) [O-MA-AA-S2-6]
Minor Bantam (U14)
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-MB-A19-S1]
Minor Novice
6:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (2) [MNVSEL087]
Midget (U18)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Sutton Arena (White) [YS-M-A19-N1]
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
11:30 AM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bob Fallis [MNVSEL019]
Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21
A - Novice (U9) - Warriors Tournament (9019)
Novice (U9)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee (U12)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam (U14)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget (U16)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
12:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 8:09 AM