Category Calendar, Representative A (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevSep 22, 2019-Oct 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Sutton Arena (White) [MA-AA-19-025]
Atom
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [B-A19-107]
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:50 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Sutton Arena (White) [MA-AA-19-026]
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Minor Peewee
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Sutton Arena (White) [MA-AA-19-027]
Atom
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Minor Bantam
3:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [MB-A19-119]
Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
King City [MP-A19-095]
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [P-A19-120]
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts 1 White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MM-A19-026]
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [MA-AA-19-063]
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor Midget
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [MA-AA-19-055]
Atom
4:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [A-A-19-024]
Bantam
6:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [B-A19-021]
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts white
Allandale Rec (Red) [MP-A19-025]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Minor Peewee
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Peewee
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Atom
3:25 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts blue
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MP-A19-021]
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts white
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [MA-AA-19-071]
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-A19-071]
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [B-A19-025]
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [MM-A19-080]
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Bantam
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
A - Minor Peewee - Bradford Blue and Gold (8979)
A - Minor Bantam - Bradford Blue and Gold (8979)
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [A-A-19-061]
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Atom
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Ice Palace (Blue) [A-A-19-047]
Midget
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [A-A-19-099]
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Minor Midget
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Bantam
5:20 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 10:26 AM