Schedule & Results, Representative A (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MA-AA-19-025Sep 22 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-040Sep 22 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAtom Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-064Sep 22 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMPeewee Barrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-053Sep 22 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMinor Midget Barrie Colts 1 WhiteSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-107Sep 22 20198:00 PMBantam Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
MM-A19-011Sep 23 20198:50 PMMinor Midget Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MA-AA-19-026Sep 25 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom Markham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
MB-A19-063Sep 26 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-066Sep 27 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantam Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-070Sep 28 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Peewee Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-097Sep 28 20198:15 PMMinor Midget Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
Sep 29 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-027Sep 29 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-044Sep 29 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAtom Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
MB-A19-119Sep 29 20193:50 PMMinor Bantam Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
P-A19-067Sep 29 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMPeewee Bradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-143Sep 29 20194:30 PMBantam Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MM-A19-056Sep 29 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMinor Midget Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-095Sep 29 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee King RebellionKing City
MM-A19-035Sep 30 20198:50 PMMinor Midget Barrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
P-A19-120Oct 02 20197:30 PMPeewee Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MM-A19-026Oct 02 20198:20 PMMinor Midget Barrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA-AA-19-063Oct 03 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MB-A19-071Oct 03 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam Barrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
Oct 03 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
B-A19-070Oct 04 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantam Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-061Oct 05 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMMinor Midget TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-055Oct 05 20194:00 PMMinor Atom Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
A-A-19-024Oct 05 20194:50 PMAtom Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
B-A19-021Oct 05 20196:50 PMBantam Barrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP-A19-025Oct 05 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee Barrie Colts whiteAllandale Rec (Red)
Oct 06 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-153Oct 06 20192:30 PMMinor Peewee TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
P-A19-068Oct 06 20193:15 PM-4:45 PMPeewee Markham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-011Oct 06 20193:25 PMAtom Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MP-A19-021Oct 09 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee Barrie Colts blueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA-AA-19-071Oct 10 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MP-A19-064Oct 10 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee Barrie Colts whiteSutton Arena (White)
MB-A19-072Oct 10 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam Barrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-071Oct 10 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMPeewee Richmond Hill StarsIce Palace (Blue)
B-A19-025Oct 10 20198:30 PMBantam Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Oct 10 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-080Oct 11 20199:15 PMMinor Midget King RebellionTrisan Centre
MA-AA-19-089Oct 12 20191:30 PMMinor Atom TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
B-A19-068Oct 12 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMBantam Markham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-048Oct 15 20198:15 PMMinor Midget Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
A-A-19-061Oct 16 20196:30 PMAtom Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP-A19-062Oct 17 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
MB-A19-061Oct 17 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-047Oct 17 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMAtom Markham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
Oct 17 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-099Oct 18 20196:30 PMAtom Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
B-A19-061Oct 18 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantam Aurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-059Oct 19 20192:00 PM-4:00 PMMinor Midget Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-132Oct 19 20195:20 PMBantam Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
Oct 20 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Oct 20 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-034Oct 20 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom Barrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-042Oct 20 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAtom Barrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-071Oct 24 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-084Oct 24 20196:30 PMPeewee Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
B-A19-084Oct 24 20197:40 PMBantam Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MB-A19-067Oct 24 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam King RebellionSutton Arena (White)
Oct 24 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
B-A19-069Oct 25 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantam Newmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-066Oct 26 20191:45 PMAtom King RebellionNobleton Rec
MA-AA-19-076Oct 26 20193:00 PMMinor Atom Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
Oct 27 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Oct 27 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-033Oct 27 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-045Oct 27 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAtom Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-054Oct 27 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMMinor Midget Barrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
MB-A19-201Nov 01 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Bantam Aurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-072Nov 01 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantam King RebellionSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-047Nov 02 20194:15 PMMinor Peewee Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
P-A19-025Nov 02 20194:40 PMPeewee Barrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
Nov 03 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Nov 03 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-049Nov 03 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAtom Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-061Nov 03 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMPeewee Aurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-071Nov 05 20199:30 PM-11:00 PMBantam Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-045Nov 06 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP-A19-107Nov 06 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee Markham WaxersCentennial
MB-A19-082Nov 06 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP-A19-065Nov 07 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Peewee East Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
Nov 07 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
B-A19-067Nov 08 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantam Bradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-035Nov 09 201912:45 PMAtom Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MA-AA-19-080Nov 09 20193:00 PMMinor Atom Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MB-A19-049Nov 09 20193:20 PMMinor Bantam East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
P-A19-047Nov 09 20196:05 PMPeewee Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
Nov 10 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Nov 10 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-008Nov 10 20191:20 PMMinor Peewee Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MA-AA-19-036Nov 10 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom Aurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-153Nov 10 20192:00 PMBantam TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
A-A-19-041Nov 10 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMAtom Newmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-065Nov 10 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMPeewee East Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-064Nov 10 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMinor Midget King RebellionSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-012Nov 11 20198:50 PMMinor Midget Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MB-A19-035Nov 13 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB-A19-008Nov 15 20197:15 PMMinor Bantam Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
B-A19-095Nov 16 20194:30 PMBantam King RebellionNobleton Rec
A-A-19-134Nov 17 20192:00 PMAtom TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
P-A19-143Nov 17 20194:00 PMPeewee Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MM-A19-120Nov 17 20196:00 PMMinor Midget Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-A19-022Nov 18 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam Barrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
MP-A19-063Nov 19 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Peewee Barrie Colts blueIce Palace (Blue)
B-A19-047Nov 19 20198:30 PMBantam Bradford BulldogsBob Fallis
MM-A19-066Nov 20 20199:10 PMMinor Midget Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Nov 21 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
P-A19-069Nov 22 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMPeewee Newmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-062Nov 23 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMPeewee TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
Nov 24 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Nov 24 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
P-A19-153Nov 24 20192:30 PMPeewee TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-AA-19-107Nov 24 20195:30 PMMinor Atom Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
B-A19-057Nov 24 20197:00 PMBantam East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MB-A19-065Nov 26 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam Orillia TerriersIce Palace (Blue)
MP-A19-067Nov 28 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Peewee Bradford BulldogsIce Palace (Blue)
Nov 28 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-052Nov 29 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAtom TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-073Nov 30 20191:45 PMAtom King RebellionNobleton Rec
MA-AA-19-031Nov 30 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMMinor Atom Newmarket RedmenSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-058Nov 30 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Midget Markham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
MB-A19-020Nov 30 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam Barrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
Dec 01 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Dec 01 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-065Dec 01 20194:45 PM-6:45 PMMinor Midget Aurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-079Dec 02 20197:30 PMAtom Markham WaxersCentennial
P-A19-107Dec 03 20197:00 PMPeewee Markham WaxersCentennial
MP-A19-084Dec 03 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Dec 05 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
B-A19-064Dec 06 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantam Barrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-063Dec 07 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMPeewee Barrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
Dec 08 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Dec 08 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
P-A19-021Dec 08 20196:50 PMPeewee Barrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
MM-A19-038Dec 09 20198:50 PMMinor Midget Barrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
MP-A19-061Dec 10 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Peewee Aurora TigersIce Palace (Blue)
B-A19-120Dec 10 20197:45 PMBantam Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MB-A19-062Dec 10 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam Aurora TigersIce Palace (Blue)
MM-A19-111Dec 11 20198:50 PMMinor Midget Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
Dec 12 20199:15 PM-11:00 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-051Dec 13 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAtom Barrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
B-A19-062Dec 13 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantam TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-028Dec 14 201912:45 PMAtom Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MA-AA-19-030Dec 14 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMMinor Atom Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-066Dec 14 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMPeewee Innisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-122Dec 14 20193:30 PMMinor Midget Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-A19-064Dec 14 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMinor Bantam Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-132Dec 14 20195:20 PMMinor Peewee Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
Dec 15 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Dec 15 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-057Dec 15 20193:15 PM-5:15 PMMinor Midget TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
MB-A19-132Dec 15 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam Richmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-A19-008Dec 15 20195:55 PMBantam Aurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
A-A-19-083Dec 16 20197:30 PMAtom Markham WaxersCentennial
MP-A19-072Dec 17 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Peewee King RebellionIce Palace (Blue)
MB-A19-068Dec 17 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam Innisfil WinterhawksIce Palace (Blue)
MA-AA-19-032Dec 18 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom Markham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
Dec 19 20197:45 PM-9:45 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-046Dec 19 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMAtom Newmarket RedmenIce Palace (Blue)
A-A-19-048Dec 20 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMAtom King RebellionSutton Arena (White)
Dec 20 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMBantam TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
P-A19-072Dec 21 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMPeewee King RebellionSutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-116Dec 21 20192:40 PMAtom Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MB-A19-089Dec 21 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam King RebellionNobleton Rec
MP-A19-057Dec 21 20193:20 PMMinor Peewee East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MM-A19-063Dec 21 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMMinor Midget Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-010Dec 21 20194:00 PMMinor Atom Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Dec 22 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Dec 22 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MA-AA-19-028Dec 22 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-132Dec 22 20193:50 PMPeewee Orillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MM-A19-055Dec 22 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMinor Midget Bradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
MM-A19-132Dec 29 20194:00 PMMinor Midget TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Jan 02 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMidget TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
MB-A19-106Jan 02 20208:00 PMMinor Bantam Newmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
A-A-19-050Jan 03 20206:00 PM-7:30 PMAtom Bradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
P-A19-070Jan 04 20203:00 PM-4:30 PMPeewee Orillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-120Jan 04 20206:00 PMMinor Peewee Newmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
Jan 05 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Jan 05 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
A-A-19-125Jan 05 20201:30 PMAtom Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
P-A19-057Jan 05 20205:40 PMPeewee East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MM-A19-060Jan 05 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMMinor Midget Richmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
MP-A19-068Jan 07 20206:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Peewee Markham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
MB-A19-069Jan 07 20208:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam East Gwillimbury EaglesIce Palace (Blue)
MA-AA-19-013Jan 08 20206:00 PMMinor Atom Barrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA-AA-19-029Jan 11 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMMinor Atom TNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
Jan 12 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Jan 12 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Jan 19 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Jan 19 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Jan 26 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 02 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 02 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 09 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 09 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 16 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 16 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 23 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Feb 23 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Mar 01 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor NoviceTBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Mar 01 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
Mar 08 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice TBA TBASutton Arena (White)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 8:36 AM