Schedule & Results, Representative A (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 29 20219:00 PMU16 AAurora TigersACC 2
Oct 24 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMU9 ATBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(half)62Nov 13 202112:00 PMU9 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U9A(half)30Nov 14 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 AMarkham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(half)42Nov 20 20219:00 AMU9 AKing RebellionKing City
U9A(half)31Nov 21 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 AOrillia TerriersIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(half)52Nov 27 20215:00 PMU9 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U9A(half)26Nov 28 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 ABarrie ColtsIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(half)39Dec 03 20217:00 PMU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksStroud-Innisfil
U16-A21-019Dec 04 20215:45 PMU16 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U18-A21-027Dec 05 20218:20 PMU18 ABarrie Colts WhiteAllandale Rec (Red)
U15-A21-051Dec 06 20218:30 PMU15 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U16-A21-055Dec 08 20219:10 PMU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-A21-55Dec 09 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-082Dec 09 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMU15 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-074Dec 09 20219:00 PM-11:00 PMU18 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U9A(half)22Dec 10 20216:00 PMU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U14-A21-068Dec 10 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMU14 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-083Dec 10 20217:00 PMU16 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U13-A21-43Dec 10 20217:15 PMU13 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U12-A21-4Dec 10 20217:45 PMU12 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U11 A 3024Dec 11 20211:00 PMU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U9A(half)10Dec 11 20211:45 PMU9 ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
U10 A 4023Dec 11 20214:30 PMU10 ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U9A(half)27Dec 12 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 ABradford BulldogsIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4062Dec 12 20212:00 PM-3:15 PMU10 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-163Dec 12 20212:30 PMU15 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U11 A 3038Dec 12 20213:15 PM-4:30 PMU11 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-71Dec 12 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMU13 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-031Dec 12 20216:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 ABradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-011Dec 12 20216:35 PMU14 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U10 A 4077Dec 14 20216:00 PMU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-A21-111Dec 14 20218:00 PMU12 AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
U13-A21-132Dec 15 20217:30 PMU13 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U12-A21-53Dec 16 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-077Dec 16 20217:30 PM-9:00 PMU15 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-063Dec 17 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMU14 ABarrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4014Dec 17 20216:15 PMU10 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U11 A 3057Dec 18 20211:45 PMU11 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U14-A21-033Dec 18 20216:00 PMU14 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U16-A21-103Dec 18 20217:00 PMU16 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U12-A21-119Dec 19 20211:00 PMU12 ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
U9A(half)28Dec 19 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4054Dec 19 20212:00 PM-3:15 PMU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3039Dec 19 20213:15 PM-4:30 PMU11 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-73Dec 19 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMU13 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-037Dec 19 20216:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 ABradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-104Dec 19 20216:45 PMU18 AKing RebellionTrisan Centre
U12-A21-23Dec 20 20216:20 PMU12 ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U12-A21-57Dec 23 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U9A(half)29Jan 02 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 AKing RebellionIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4049Jan 02 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMU10 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-079Jan 02 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU15 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-035Jan 02 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U9A(half)69Jan 03 20226:00 PMU9 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
U16-A21-090Jan 05 20228:50 PMU16 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U18-A21-076Jan 06 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMU18 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-80Jan 07 20226:00 PMU12 AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U9A(half)32Jan 08 20222:00 PM-3:00 PMU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesIce Palace (Blue)
U18-A21-066Jan 08 20222:00 PM-4:00 PMU18 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-60Jan 08 20224:20 PMU13 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U9A(half)25Jan 09 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 ANewmarket RenegadesIce Palace (Blue)
U12-A21-141Jan 09 20222:00 PMU12 ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U10 A 4064Jan 09 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMU10 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-82Jan 09 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU13 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-29Jan 10 20227:30 PMU12 ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U12-A21-52Jan 13 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 ABarrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3073Jan 13 20227:00 PMU11 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U15-A21-093Jan 13 20227:40 PMU15 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U18-A21-067Jan 13 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMU18 AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-057Jan 14 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU14 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4093Jan 15 202212:30 PMU10 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U15-A21-076Jan 15 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMU15 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-047Jan 15 20223:40 PMU14 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U9A(full)-039Jan 16 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 AOrillia TerriersIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4056Jan 16 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMU10 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3045Jan 16 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMU11 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-81Jan 16 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU13 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-032Jan 16 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-062Jan 16 20227:00 PMU18 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U15-A21-015Jan 16 20227:45 PMU15 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U12-A21-64Jan 20 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-090Jan 20 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMU15 ATNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-066Jan 21 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU14 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4136Jan 21 20227:00 PMU10 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U9A(full)-009Jan 22 20221:30 PMU9 ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
U12-A21-61Jan 22 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMU12 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4100Jan 22 20222:15 PMU10 AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
U10 A 4053Jan 23 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U9A(full)-019Jan 23 20222:45 PMU9 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U11 A 3037Jan 23 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMU11 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-75Jan 23 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU13 AAurora Tigers_U13Sutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-029Jan 23 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-60Jan 27 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-086Jan 27 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMU15 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-070Jan 27 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMU18 ABradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-061Jan 28 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU14 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3100Jan 28 20227:00 PMU11 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U13-A21-30Jan 29 20223:10 PMU13 ABarrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Red)
U12-A21-127Jan 29 20223:45 PMU12 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (East)
U14-A21-026Jan 29 20224:20 PMU14 ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U9A(full)-034Jan 30 202211:00 AMU9 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U10 A 4051Jan 30 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMU10 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3035Jan 30 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMU11 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-79Jan 30 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU13 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-033Jan 30 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3029Feb 02 20226:00 PMU11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U12-A21-59Feb 03 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 ABarrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3085Feb 03 20226:15 PMU11 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U10 A 4124Feb 03 20226:30 PMU10 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U15-A21-078Feb 03 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMU15 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-50Feb 04 20227:15 PMU13 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U14-A21-067Feb 05 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMU14 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3105Feb 05 20222:40 PMU11 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U16-A21-097Feb 05 20225:10 PMU16 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
U9A(full)-038Feb 06 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4060Feb 06 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMU10 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3044Feb 06 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMU11 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-78Feb 06 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU13 ABradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-042Feb 06 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 ABarrie ColtsSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4045Feb 09 20226:00 PMU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U12-A21-63Feb 10 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-085Feb 10 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMU15 ABradford BulldogsSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-090Feb 10 20229:10 PMU18 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U11 A 3036Feb 11 20226:00 PM-7:15 PMU11 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-72Feb 11 20226:00 PMU12 AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U14-A21-062Feb 11 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMU14 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-077Feb 11 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMU18 ATNT TornadosSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-065Feb 12 20226:10 PMU15 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U9A(full)-040Feb 13 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksIce Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3041Feb 13 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMU11 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-80Feb 13 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU13 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-040Feb 13 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-117Feb 13 20226:00 PMU18 AMarkham WaxersVillage
U12-A21-42Feb 14 20226:20 PMU12 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U14-A21-073Feb 16 20227:40 PMU14 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-A21-58Feb 17 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 ABarrie Colts BlueSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-081Feb 17 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMU15 AAurora TigersSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-078Feb 17 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMU18 AMarkham WaxersSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-059Feb 18 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU14 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U10 A 4029Feb 19 20221:00 PMU10 ABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U14-A21-069Feb 19 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMU14 ARichmond Hill StarsSutton Arena (White)
U9A(full)-005Feb 19 20223:40 PMU9 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U13-A21-18Feb 19 20223:40 PMU13 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U16-A21-024Feb 19 20225:45 PMU16 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U9A(full)-036Feb 20 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 ABradford BulldogsIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4061Feb 20 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMU10 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3040Feb 20 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMU11 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U13-A21-74Feb 20 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU13 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-052Feb 20 20224:30 PMU14 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U16-A21-034Feb 20 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-089Feb 24 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMU15 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-073Feb 24 20229:00 PM-11:00 PMU18 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesSutton Arena (White)
U18-A21-009Feb 26 20222:00 PMU18 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U16-A21-039Feb 26 20222:00 PM-4:00 PMU16 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3042Feb 27 20223:15 PM-4:30 PMU11 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-058Feb 27 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU14 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U16-A21-041Feb 27 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-010Feb 28 20229:00 PMU15 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U12-A21-62Mar 03 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 AOrillia TerriersSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-088Mar 03 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMU15 AKing RebellionSutton Arena (White)
U14-A21-101Mar 04 20227:45 PMU14 ANewmarket RenegadesMagna (Pfaff)
U9A(full)-044Mar 05 20221:15 PMU9 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
U9A(full)-037Mar 06 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 AMarkham WaxersIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4050Mar 06 20222:00 PM-3:15 PMU10 ANewmarket RenegadesSutton Arena (White)
U11 A 3014Mar 06 20222:10 PMU11 ABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U13-A21-76Mar 06 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU13 ABarrie Colts WhiteSutton Arena (White)
U12-A21-12Mar 06 20225:00 PMU12 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U16-A21-038Mar 06 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 AInnisfil WinterhawksSutton Arena (White)
U15-A21-028Mar 06 20226:20 PMU15 ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Purple)
U18-A21-023Mar 06 20227:50 PMU18 ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Purple)
U18-A21-068Mar 08 20227:30 PM-9:30 PMU18 ABarrie Colts BlueIce Palace (Blue)
U13-A21-13Mar 09 20227:15 PMU13 AAurora Tigers_U13Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Mar 20 20221:00 PM-2:00 PMU9 ATBA TBAIce Palace (Blue)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Bingo World Newmarket
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 12:18 AM