Record Details, Minor Midget, AE/MD, 2018-2019 (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season170152241331811702818135132252314
Overall170152241331811702818135132252314
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers303051920204175050936
Barrie Colts303043020201325050562
Markham Waxers20025530304175032922
Newmarket Redmen202011631206215140737
Pickering Panthers2020417303063750501054
Richmond Hill Stars202001630303325050348
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers303053020204255050955
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial000000202038202038
Don Beer (1)00000020204272020427
Elgin Barrow (East)00000010101121010112
Elvis Stojko00000010102111010211
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020201322020132
Ice Palace (Blue)101006000000101006
Magna (Pfaff)00000021106112110611
Pickering (Delaney)00000010102101010210
Ray Twinney (1)00000010100101010010
Stouffville (Pad A)00000020204252020425
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))00000020204172020417
Sutton Arena (White)1601422412700000016014224127
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000101009101009
Village000000101019101019
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 8:00 AM