Record Details, Midget (U18), 2019-2020, A (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season124353332125613538249966870
Playoff5311181463301720116413534
Overall1774651461889152583515137103104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts2101534220171463212217
Bradford Bulldogs2101861100213201107
East Gwillimbury Eagles110031201156311187
King Rebellion311189202041051311219
Markham Waxers11005222001153300167
Newmarket Redmen2011361010243021510
Orillia Terriers20203830301135050421
Richmond Hill Stars42021611330010575022616
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110021110021
Centennial000000110042110042
Eastview000000110040110040
EGSC (West)000000201156201156
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110021110021
Holly Rec (Rink 1)00000021101172110117
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101027101027
Ice Palace (Blue)110043000000110043
Magna (Forhan)000000101024101024
Sutton Arena (White)166464743000000166464743
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000220084220084
Trisan Centre00000020204102020410
Village000000110073110073
West Orillia (Blue)00000030301133030113
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 11:08 PM