Record Details, Minor Peewee (U12), 2019-2020, AE/MD (Georgina Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1384134291363438252614757254
Playoff9621342073311715169525135
Overall2214626849209655540422312712389
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers531115942028495132313
Barrie Colts421116821105363212111
Bradford Bulldogs22007122001014400172
Markham Waxers4400147431014887102815
Newmarket Redmen22009520027742021612
Orillia Terriers2020092110664130615
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3120710403151171511221
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000220062220062
Bradford Leisure (Green)00000022001012200101
Brian Orser000000110043110043
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000110041110041
Ice Palace (Blue)116503231000000116503231
Milliken Mills00000043101484310148
Molson Centre000000101012101012
Ray Twinney (1)000000200277200277
Stouffville (Pad A)000000101013101013
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000302148302148
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000200222200222
Sutton Arena (White)118123618000000118123618
West Orillia (Green)000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgina Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginahockey.com on Tuesday, January 19, 2021 at 3:34 AM